London-WF- Collins, Venues (London Devilettes)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U13 - T1 (602)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T2 (620)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13
#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1 & #8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5 & #6 - Poland U13 - HL6
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U21
#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1
7:30 PM
vs. U21 - #2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2
U21
#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3
8:30 PM
vs. U21 - #4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4
U13 - T4 (650)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11- T1 (629)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13- T2 (617)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T1 (637)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1 & #3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11
#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2 & #4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7 & #3 - Hare U13 - HL3
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#6 - Poland U13 - HL6 & #1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
#4 - White Van Praet U15 - HL4 & #2 - Black Funston U15 - HL2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15
#4 - White Van Praet U15 - HL4 & #1 - Green Surette U15 - HL1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U15 - T3 (648)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 - T1 (602)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13
#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7 & #3 - Hare U13 - HL3
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4 & #2 - Belfry U13 - HL2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U21
#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7
7:30 PM
vs. U21 - #8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8
U21
#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5
8:30 PM
vs. U21 - #6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6
U13 - T4 (650)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11- T1 (629)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13- T2 (617)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T1 (637)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1
(1-2)
12:30 PM
vs. U11 - #2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2
U11
#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3
(3-4)
1:30 PM
vs. U11 - #4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4
U13
#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8 & #6 - Poland U13 - HL6
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1 & #5 - Schiller U13 - HL5
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15
#2 - Black Funston U15 - HL2
(1-8)
4:30 PM
vs. U15 - #5 - Blue Schiller U15 - HL5
[U15-02]
U15
#2 - Black Funston U15 - HL2
(3-10)
5:30 PM
vs. U15 - #4 - White Van Praet U15 - HL4
[U15-03]
08091011121314
U15 - T3 (648)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13
#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8 & #6 - Poland U13 - HL6
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1 & #5 - Schiller U13 - HL5
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U21
#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3
7:30 PM
vs. U21 - #4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4
U21
#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1
8:30 PM
vs. U21 - #2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2
U13 - T4 (650)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11- T1 (629)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13- T2 (617)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T1 (637)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4
(4-2)
12:30 PM
vs. U11 - #1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1
U11
#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2
(4-2)
1:30 PM
vs. U11 - #3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3
U13
#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7
2:30 PM
vs. U13 - #4 - Irsag U13 - HL4
U13
#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2
3:30 PM
vs. U13 - #3 - Hare U13 - HL3
U15
#5 - Blue Schiller U15 - HL5
(5-5)
4:30 PM
vs. U15 - #4 - White Van Praet U15 - HL4
[U15-05]
U15
#5 - Blue Schiller U15 - HL5
(3-7)
5:30 PM
vs. U15 - #1 - Green Surette U15 - HL1
[U15-06]
15161718192021
U18 - T2 (647 )
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13
#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7 & #4 - Irsag U13 - HL4
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2 & #3 - Hare U13 - HL3
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U21
#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5
7:30 PM
vs. U21 - #6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6
U21
#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7
8:30 PM
vs. U21 - #8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8
U13 - T4 (650)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11- T1 (629)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice-Goalie development Jason Van Spronsen
U13- T2 (617)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T1 (637)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3
12:30 PM
vs. U11 - #1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1
U11
#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4
1:30 PM
vs. U11 - #2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2
U13
#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1
2:30 PM
vs. U13 - #6 - Poland U13 - HL6
U13
#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8
3:30 PM
vs. U13 - #5 - Schiller U13 - HL5
U15
#5 - Blue Schiller U15 - HL5
(5-1)
4:30 PM
vs. U15 - #3 - Red Lumsden U15 - HL3
[U15-08]
U15
#5 - Blue Schiller U15 - HL5
(0-0)
5:30 PM
vs. U15 - #2 - Black Funston U15 - HL2
[U15-09]
22232425262728
U15 - T2 (620)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U18 - T2 (647 )
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13
#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8 & #5 - Schiller U13 - HL5
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1 & #6 - Poland U13 - HL6
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U21
#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1
7:30 PM
vs. U21 - #2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2
U21
#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3
8:30 PM
vs. U21 - #4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4
U13 - T4 (650)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11- T1 (629)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13- T2 (617)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T1 (637)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2
12:30 PM
vs. U11 - #4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4
U11
#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1
1:30 PM
vs. U11 - #3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3
U13
#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7
2:30 PM
vs. U13 - #2 - Belfry U13 - HL2
U13
#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4
3:30 PM
vs. U13 - #3 - Hare U13 - HL3
U15
#3 - Red Lumsden U15 - HL3
4:30 PM
vs. U15 - #1 - Green Surette U15 - HL1
[U15-11]
U15
#3 - Red Lumsden U15 - HL3
5:30 PM
vs. U15 - #5 - Blue Schiller U15 - HL5
[U15-12]
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U13 - T1 (602)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T2 (620)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13
#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7 & #2 - Belfry U13 - HL2
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
U13
#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4 & #3 - Hare U13 - HL3
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U21
#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7
7:30 PM
vs. U21 - #8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8
U21
#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5
8:30 PM
vs. U21 - #6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6
U13 - T4 (650)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11- T1 (629)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice-Goalie development Jason Van Spronsen
U13- T2 (617)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T1 (637)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3
12:30 PM
vs. U11 - #2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2
U11
#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4
1:30 PM
vs. U11 - #1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1
U13
#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5
2:30 PM
vs. U13 - #6 - Poland U13 - HL6
U13
#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1
3:30 PM
vs. U13 - #8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8
U15
#1 - Green Surette U15 - HL1
4:30 PM
vs. U15 - #5 - Blue Schiller U15 - HL5
[U15-14]
U15
#1 - Green Surette U15 - HL1
5:30 PM
vs. U15 - #2 - Black Funston U15 - HL2
[U15-15]
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U15 - T3 (648)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 - T1 (602)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U21
#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3
7:30 PM
vs. U21 - #4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4
U21
#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1
8:30 PM
vs. U21 - #2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2
U13 - T4 (650)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11- T1 (629)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13- T2 (617)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - T1 (637)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4
12:30 PM
vs. U11 - #3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3
U11
#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1
1:30 PM
vs. U11 - #2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2
U13
#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7
2:30 PM
vs. U13 - #3 - Hare U13 - HL3
U13
#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4
3:30 PM
vs. U13 - #2 - Belfry U13 - HL2
U15
#4 - White Van Praet U15 - HL4
4:30 PM
vs. U15 - #3 - Red Lumsden U15 - HL3
[U15-17]
U15
#4 - White Van Praet U15 - HL4
5:30 PM
vs. U15 - #5 - Blue Schiller U15 - HL5
[U15-18]
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 4:45 AM