London-Sports Park-North, Venues (London Devilettes)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Peewee BB-650
T (1-1)
10:15 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Development Practice
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
L (0-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Midget BB-656
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Novice B-666
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Atom B-608
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Atom A-628
L (3-4)
10:15 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee BB-650
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#05- WSCLS BLUE (Carroll)
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
W (4-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Midget AA-611
T (1-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
05060708091011
Atom A-628
L (0-2)
10:15 AM
vs. Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Peewee BB-650
T (1-1)
11:15 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
T (0-0)
12:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Atom A-628
L (0-1)
10:15 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee BB-650
W (4-2)
11:15 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Atom AA-629
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#05- WSCLS BLUE (Carroll)
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Novice B-666
T (0-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[NT26]
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
L (1-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam AA-637
W (6-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
12131415161718
Novice B-666
T (0-0)
10:15 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[NT30]
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Mental Performance Session
Midget A-647
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Midget BB-656
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom A-628
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
W (2-1)
11:15 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Atom AA-629
W (2-1)
12:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam BB-638
W (2-0)
1:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee AA-602
L (2-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
W (1-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Bantam AA-637
W (6-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
Midget A-647
L (1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
262728293031Feb 01
Novice B-666
10:15 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee BB-650
W (2-1)
11:15 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
L (2-6)
12:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
W (6-2)
12:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
W (1-0)
7:30 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
[2]
Peewee BB-650
W (2-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Orillia Hawks
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
L (1-5)
1:15 PM
@ Markham-Stouffvile Stars
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
DS Teams
Peewee DS
6:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
Peewee A-White (major) -617
T (0-0)
11:45 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[1]
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
T (0-0)
11:45 AM
@ London Devilettes
Bantam AA-637
W (12-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
L (1-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Atom AA-629
W (3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam BB-638
W (1-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[1]
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 4:04 PM