Organization Calendar (London Devilettes)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Peewee A-White (major) -617 - Pink The Rink (Etobicoke)
Peewee AA-602 - Pink The Rink Tournament
Int AA - Junior Devilettes 19-20 - New York Universities Trip
Bantam BB-638 - Hocktoberfest (1920084)
Peewee BB/B-650 - Hocktoberfest
Atom A-628 - Ancaster Fall Shoot-out
Bantam A-Red (major)-648 - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655 - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Midget AA-611 - USA/Canada Cup (Detroit)
Peewee A-White (major) -617
9:30 AM
vs. Niagara Rapids
Bantam BB-638
10:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish
Lakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre (Lakeshore)
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
HL Development - First Shift Program
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
#2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
12:00 PM
@ Elmira College
Murray Athletic Centre
Atom AA-629
12:15 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Peewee
#4- Canadian Tire Orange
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
1:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Novice
#1- Timbits ORANGE (Flax)
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Midget A-647
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Bantam BB-638
3:00 PM
@ KV Ravens
Lakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre (Lakeshore)
Atom B-608
4:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Midget BB-656
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #02- Play it Again Sports RED (VandeHaar)
Midget/Inter
#03- Westminster Mutual ORANGE (Proulx)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05- WSCLS BLUE (Carroll)
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
8:45 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #07- Black (Gostis)
Novice B-666
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom A-628
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A-White (major) -617
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Player & Goalie Development
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B-650
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A-White (major) -617
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland
Atom AA-629
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Bantam BB-638
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647
9:15 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Novice
#1- Timbits ORANGE (Flax) & #4- Timbits GREEN (Lobodzinski)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Atom
#1 - AtoMc Black & #3 - AtoMc Green
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B-608
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Dryland
Novice
#2- Timbits RED (Servos) & #3- Timbits BLUE (Galbraith)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red & #5 AtoMc Silver
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom
#6 AtoMc Purple & #2 - AtoMc White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - #1- Canadian Tire GREEN (Proulx)
London-Argyle(B) [BHL-OS-04]
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Player & Goalie Development
Midget/Inter
#05- WSCLS BLUE (Carroll)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Bantam AA-637
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#3 - Canadian Tire RED (Arnos)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#03- Westminster Mutual ORANGE (Proulx)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #02- Play it Again Sports RED (VandeHaar)
Midget AA-611
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B-650
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B-608
6:15 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Atom A-628
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Peewee A-White (major) -617
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A-647
9:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Peewee AA-602
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice B-666
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
#4- Canadian Tire Orange & #1-Canadian Tire Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AA-637
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
#2- Canadian Tire White & #3 - Canadian Tire Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
#6 - Canadian Tire Red & #5 - Canadian Tire Silver
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB-638
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #04 - Reality Dreams Financial WHITE (Beaver)
Atom A-628
9:45 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
11:10 AM
vs. Niagara Rapids
Midget AA-611
12:00 PM
vs. Chicago Mission
Atom A-628
1:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
710 Mountain Brow Boulevard, Hamilton Ontario, CA
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
4:45 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Bantam BB-638
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
8:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Atom A-628
8:30 AM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
9:05 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Midget AA-611
9:30 AM
vs. Little Caesars
Peewee BB/B-650
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
10:45 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Novice
#2- Timbits RED (Servos) & #4- Timbits GREEN (Lobodzinski)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee A-White (major) -617
11:15 AM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Novice
#3- Timbits BLUE (Galbraith) & #1- Timbits ORANGE (Flax)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA-629
12:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Tyke
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Atom B-608
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
1:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
1:25 PM
vs. Rochester Edge
Bantam
#2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
1:30 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [BAN-OS-22]
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
1:30 PM
vs. Atom - #4 - AtoMc Red
Atom
#6 AtoMc Purple
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #1 - AtoMc Black
Novice B-666
2:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver
2:30 PM
vs. Atom - #3 - AtoMc Green
Peewee
#5 - Canadian Tire Silver
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #3 - Canadian Tire Blue
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
3:15 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Peewee
#4- Canadian Tire Orange
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - #2- Canadian Tire White
Peewee
#6 - Canadian Tire Red
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #1-Canadian Tire Green
Midget BB-656
4:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush
Bantam
#3 - Canadian Tire RED (Arnos)
4:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
London-Kinsmen(B) [BHL-OS-02]
Bantam
#1- Canadian Tire GREEN (Proulx)
5:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
London-Kinsmen(A) [BHL-OS-08]
Peewee AA-602
5:30 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
6:45 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Atom A-628 - Ancaster Fall Shoot-out
Bantam A-Red (major)-648 - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655 - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Midget AA-611 - USA/Canada Cup (Detroit)
Midget BB-656 - Waterloo Ravens Fall Challenge Cup
Bantam A-White (minor)-620 - Rush Inferno
Midget A-647 - Waterloo Ravens Fall Challange
Peewee AA-602 - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
7:30 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
HL Development - First Shift Program
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
HL Development - Tyke/Novice
Atom B-608
11:15 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
11:15 AM
vs. TBA Playoff
Morgan Firestone OR Chedoke
Peewee A-White (major) -617
11:30 AM
@ Chatham-Kent Crush
Bantam
#1- Canadian Tire GREEN (Proulx)
11:30 AM
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
HL Development - Atom/PeeWee
Peewee AA-602
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Tyke
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
Atom AA-629
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Bantam BB-638
4:30 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Midget A-647
4:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Midget BB-656
6:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam
#3 - Canadian Tire RED (Arnos)
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
Midget/Inter
#02- Play it Again Sports RED (VandeHaar)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #07- Black (Gostis)
Midget/Inter
#03- Westminster Mutual ORANGE (Proulx)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial WHITE (Beaver)
8:45 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05- WSCLS BLUE (Carroll)
Novice B-666
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom A-628
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A-White (major) -617
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Goalie Development Future Pro
Atom AA-629
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B-650
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A-White (major) -617
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland
Atom AA-629
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Bantam BB-638
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647
9:15 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits GREEN (Lobodzinski) & #3- Timbits BLUE (Galbraith)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White & #4 - AtoMc Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B-608
5:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Dryland
Novice
#2- Timbits RED (Servos) & #1- Timbits ORANGE (Flax)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#6 AtoMc Purple & #1 - AtoMc Black
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver & #3 - AtoMc Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#1- Canadian Tire GREEN (Proulx)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#07- Black (Gostis)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Bantam AA-637
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness) & #3 - Canadian Tire RED (Arnos)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial WHITE (Beaver)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #03- Westminster Mutual ORANGE (Proulx)
Midget AA-611
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B-650
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A-628
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Peewee A-White (major) -617
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A-647
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05- WSCLS BLUE (Carroll)
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
9:30 AM
@ Chicago Bruins
Holiday Rink - 1 [1]
Peewee AA-602
10:05 AM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Midget A-647
11:35 AM
@ King Royals
Midget BB-656
11:35 AM
@ Hamilton Hawks
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
2:15 PM
vs. Princeton
Holiday Rink - 2 [2]
Midget BB-656
4:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
Midget A-647
4:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Peewee AA-602
7:55 PM
vs. North York Storm
Bantam BB-638
8:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee AA-602
9:05 AM
@ Stratford Aces
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
9:30 AM
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
N-Town : Feature [3]
Atom B-608
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Midget A-647
10:35 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Waterloo-RIM Park (Waterloo) (3) Lions [111]
Midget BB-656
11:05 AM
@ Leaside Wildcats
Peewee A-White (major) -617
11:15 AM
vs. Belle Tire
Atom AA-629
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Tyke
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B-650
1:00 PM
vs. Micthelle Meteors
Bantam BB-638
1:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
1:30 PM
vs. Atom - #1 - AtoMc Black
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Green
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #4 - AtoMc Red
Novice B-666
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom
#6 AtoMc Purple
2:30 PM
vs. Atom - #5 AtoMc Silver
Peewee
#5 - Canadian Tire Silver
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #2- Canadian Tire White
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
3:15 PM
vs. Southwest Wildcats
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
3:30 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning
Peewee
#3 - Canadian Tire Blue
3:30 PM
vs. Peewee - #1-Canadian Tire Green
Midget BB-656
3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Peewee
#6 - Canadian Tire Red
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4- Canadian Tire Orange
Bantam
#1- Canadian Tire GREEN (Proulx)
4:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
London-Kinsmen(B) [BHL-OS-07]
Bantam
#2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
London-Kinsmen(A) [BHL-OS-05]
Bantam AA-637
5:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
5:30 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
6:00 PM
vs. Rideau St Lawrence
N Town Rink : Feature [4]
Peewee AA-602
6:20 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
6:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Midget A-647
7:50 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Waterloo-RIM Park (Waterloo) (3) Lions [118]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 10:42 PM