Organization Calendar (London Devilettes)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Atom AA-629 - Durham West Bolts & Hearts Tournament
Bantam AA-637 - Ohio State Showcase
Bantam A - 620 - PROVINCIALS PLAYDOWNS
Midget BB-656 - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam BB-638 - Provincial Playdowns
Midget A-654 (Hogg) - Playdowns
Midget AA-611 - LLFHL Round 2
Midget BB-656 - LLFHL Round 2
Peewee AA-602 - LLFHL Round #2
Novice A-666 - LLFHL Round #2
Atom A-628 - LLFHL Round #2
Peewee A Major-617 - LLFHL Round #2
Bantam BB-638 - Lower Lakes Playoff Round 2
Midget AA-611 - Playdowns
Int AA - Junior Devilettes 17-18 - PWHL Playoffs Round One
Atom AA-629
8:00 AM
vs. Durham West Lightning
Pickering-Pickering Recreation Complex (Pickering) [Semi]
Bantam AA-637
10:00 AM
@ Pittsburgh
OhioHealth Ice Chiller Dublin 1 [9]
Peewee A Major-617
11:45 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
DS Teams
Peewee DS
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams
Novice DS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
1:10 PM
@ Southwest Wildcats
Atom AA-629
1:15 PM
@ TBA
Pickering-Don Beer Arena (Pickering) [Final]
Bantam BB-638
2:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
DS Teams
Bantam DS
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Midget BB-656
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams
Atom DS
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
4:55 PM
vs. Detroit Honeybaked
Ohio State University Rink [12]
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
5:00 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Bantam A - 620
6:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget AA-611
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Midget A-654 (Hogg)
7:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Midget/Inter
#02- Domino's Pizza (ORANGE) - Allen
7:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
Midget/Inter
#03-(YELLOW) - Shaw
7:45 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #06-SILVER - Bhabha
Midget/Inter
#01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05-WSC Lighting (BLUE) - Rollings
Tyke
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom B-608
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Atom AA-629
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A-628
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice/dryland
Peewee BB-663
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland
Peewee AA-602
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Major-617
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 - GREEN
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #2- WHITE
Bantam BB-638
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
#4 - ORANGE
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #3- BLACK
Midget AA-611
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
9:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Midget A-654 (Hogg)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
#4- Blue Bandits
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Green Vipers
Peewee A Minor-655
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A-666
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom A-628
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice
#6 - Silver Wolfpack
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Red Rockets
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red & #1 - AtoMc Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A-666
6:45 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland
Novice
#1- Orange Crushers
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #3- White Snowstorm
Midget BB-656
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Yellow & #5 AtoMc Silver
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#03-(YELLOW) - Shaw
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #02- Domino's Pizza (ORANGE) - Allen
Midget/Inter
#06-SILVER - Bhabha
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05-WSC Lighting (BLUE) - Rollings
Bantam AA-637
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Atom AA-629
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
#1-Palasad Red Rockets & #4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AA-611
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Bantam A - 620
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Peewee
#4-London Flyers & #2-Vipers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A-654 (Hogg)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
9:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Novice A-666
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A-628
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B-608
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB-663
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A Minor-655
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Major-617
6:15 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Peewee BB-663
6:45 PM-7:25 PM
Dryland
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget A-654 (Hogg)
7:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
DS Teams
Novice DS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
DS Teams
Peewee DS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A - 620
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers
Midget AA-611
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB-663
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Bantam BB-638
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget BB-656
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Senior AA
9:30 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
Novice
#4- Blue Bandits & #5- Green Vipers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam A - 620
9:45 AM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Novice
#6 - Silver Wolfpack & #2- Red Rockets
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom B-608
10:15 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Novice
#1- Orange Crushers & #3- White Snowstorm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Minor-655
11:15 AM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Peewee A Major-617
11:15 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
12:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 - AtoMc White
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #1 - AtoMc Black
Peewee
#2-Vipers
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4-London Flyers
Atom AA-629
3:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Peewee
#1-Palasad Red Rockets
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
DS Teams
Atom DS
4:00 PM
vs. Gran River Mustangs
Midget AA-611
4:15 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Peewee BB-663
4:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Bantam
#2- WHITE
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #3- BLACK
Bantam A - 620
5:30 PM
@ Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
5:45 PM
vs. Ottawa Lady Sens
Bantam
#4 - ORANGE
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #1 - GREEN
Senior AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Bantam A - 620 - PROVINCIALS PLAYDOWNS
Midget BB-656 - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam BB-638 - Provincial Playdowns
Midget A-654 (Hogg) - Playdowns
Midget AA-611 - LLFHL Round 2
Midget BB-656 - LLFHL Round 2
Peewee AA-602 - LLFHL Round #2
Novice A-666 - LLFHL Round #2
Atom A-628 - LLFHL Round #2
Peewee A Major-617 - LLFHL Round #2
Bantam BB-638 - Lower Lakes Playoff Round 2
Midget AA-611 - Playdowns
Int AA - Junior Devilettes 17-18 - PWHL Playoffs Round One
Bantam AA-637 - Second round of the Playoffs
Bantam BB-638 - Lower Lakes Playoff Round 3
Peewee A Major-617 - LLFHL Round #3
Atom A-628 - LLFHL Round #3
Novice A-666 - LLFHL Round #3
DS Teams
Bantam DS
9:15 AM
@ North Halton Twisters
Bantam A - 620
11:45 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Midget BB-656
1:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
DS Teams
Atom DS
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
DS Teams
Novice DS
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
DS Teams
Peewee DS
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
1:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
2:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Lady Sens
Novice A-666
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
DS Teams
Bantam DS
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Bantam A - 620
6:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget AA-611
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Midget/Inter
#01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
7:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #03-(YELLOW) - Shaw
Midget/Inter
#02- Domino's Pizza (ORANGE) - Allen
7:45 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #06-SILVER - Bhabha
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05-WSC Lighting (BLUE) - Rollings
Tyke
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom B-608
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Atom AA-629
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A-628
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice/dryland
Peewee BB-663
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland
Peewee AA-602
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Major-617
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
#2- WHITE & #3- BLACK
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB-638
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
#4 - ORANGE & #1 - GREEN
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AA-637
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
9:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Midget A-654 (Hogg)
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
#3- White Snowstorm
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Red Rockets
Peewee A Minor-655
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#1 - AtoMc Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A-666
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice
#4- Blue Bandits
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #6 - Silver Wolfpack
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver & #4 - AtoMc Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A-666
6:45 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland
Novice
#5- Green Vipers
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Orange Crushers
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White & #3 - AtoMc Yellow
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#06-SILVER - Bhabha
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
Midget/Inter
#05-WSC Lighting (BLUE) - Rollings
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #03-(YELLOW) - Shaw
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#02- Domino's Pizza (ORANGE) - Allen
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Atom AA-629
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
#4-London Flyers & #1-Palasad Red Rockets
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AA-611
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A - 620
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice/dryland
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A - 620
7:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Peewee
#4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets & #2-Vipers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget A-654 (Hogg)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice A-666
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B-608
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB-663
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A Minor-655
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Peewee A Major-617
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A-628
6:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Bantam A - 620
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A - 620
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A Major-617
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
DS Teams
Peewee DS
7:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
8:00 PM
@ Ottawa Lady Sens
Novice
#3- White Snowstorm & #2- Red Rockets
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
#4- Blue Bandits & #6 - Silver Wolfpack
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee A Minor-655
10:15 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Novice
#5- Green Vipers & #1- Orange Crushers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
11:15 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#1 - AtoMc Black
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 - AtoMc White
DS Teams
Novice DS
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Bantam AA-637
1:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #3 - AtoMc Yellow
Midget BB-656
3:00 PM
@ Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers
Peewee
#4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #2-Vipers
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 17-18
3:30 PM
@ Ottawa Lady Sens
Peewee
#1-Palasad Red Rockets
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4-London Flyers
Bantam
#1 - GREEN
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #3- BLACK
Atom B-608
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
5:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget A-654 (Hogg)
5:45 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Bantam
#4 - ORANGE
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #2- WHITE
Bantam BB-638
7:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
Senior AA
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Midget AA-611
8:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Devilettes on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Devilettes on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 9:43 AM