Schedule & Results (London Devilettes)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 20198:00 PM Midget BB-656 St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Kinsmen(A)
May 14 20197:30 PM Midget BB-656 Stratford AcesDorchester-Flight Exec Center
May 26 20196:00 PM Peewee BB-650Stratford AcesDorchester-Flight Exec Center
Sep 08 20195:30 PM Midget A-647 Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock - Southwood Arena (formerly Woodstock District Community Complex)
Sep 14 20197:30 PM Midget A-647 Waterloo RavensWaterloo-Albert McCormick Community Centre
Sep 24 20198:00 PM Midget A-647 Woodstock WildcatsLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Oct 12 201910:30 AM Novice B-666Woolwich WildElmira-Woolwich Memorial Centre
Oct 19 20191:15 PM Novice B-666Woodstock WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 26 20192:15 PM Novice B-666Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 30 20197:00 PM Novice B-666Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock - Southwood Arena (formerly Woodstock District Community Complex)
Dec 01 201911:15 AM Peewee BB-650Huron Heat London-Sports Park-North
Dec 01 20193:30 PM Atom A-628Saugeen-Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Dec 08 20191:30 PMDS TeamsAtom DSHamilton HawksLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Dec 15 20192:30 PMDS TeamsAtom DSHamilton HawksHamilton-Inch Park Arena
3Jan 12 202012:30 PMDS TeamsPeewee DSGran River MustangsLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Jan 24 20207:00 PMDS TeamsPeewee DSKitchener Lady RangersKitchener-Activa Sportsplex
Jan 25 20202:00 PM Novice B-666Woolwich WildLondon-Argyle(A)
Jan 26 202010:15 AM Novice B-666Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 28 20207:00 PMAtom#5 AtoMc Silver#4 - AtoMc RedLondon-Argyle(A)
Feb 16 20204:30 PM Midget BB-656 Windsor WildcatsWindsor-South Windsor Recreation Complex
OWHA8of8Mar 07 202010:15 AM Atom B-608Woodstock WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 06 20206:15 PMDS TeamsPeewee DSWaterloo RavensLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 15 20207:30 PMDS TeamsAtom DSWaterloo RavensWaterloo-Albert McCormick Community Centre
Feb 16 202012:30 PMDS TeamsPeewee DSKitchener Lady RangersLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Feb 16 20201:30 PMDS TeamsAtom DSWaterloo RavensLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Mar 04 20209:00 PM Midget A-647 St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 06 20208:15 PM Midget A-647 Woodstock WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 23 20201:30 PMDS TeamsAtom DSAncaster AvalancheLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Feb 23 20202:30 PMDS TeamsPeewee DSLakeshore LightningLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
7Mar 01 20206:00 PMDS TeamsPeewee DSLakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
1 of 3Mar 13 20207:00 PM Atom B-608Woodstock WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
2 of 3Mar 15 20203:00 PM Atom B-608Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock-Civic Centre
3 of 3Mar 21 202011:15 AM Atom B-608Woodstock WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 06 20207:00 PMDS TeamsAtom DSAncaster AvalancheHamilton-Coronation Arena
Mar 07 20203:00 PMPeewee#6 - Canadian Tire Red #4- Canadian Tire OrangeLondon-Kinsmen(A)
Mar 07 20203:30 PMPeewee#3 - Canadian Tire Blue#5 - Canadian Tire SilverLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 07 20204:00 PMPeewee#2- Canadian Tire White#1-Canadian Tire GreenLondon-Kinsmen(A)
Mar 08 202010:15 AM Novice B-666Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 08 202011:30 AMDS TeamsAtom DSGuelph Jr. GryphonsLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Mar 08 20203:00 PMDS TeamsPeewee DSGran River MustangsFergus - Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Playdown Gm # 4Mar 08 20205:00 PM Midget AA-611 Bluewater HawksStrathroy-West Middlesex Memorial Centre
Mar 09 20206:30 PMDS TeamsAtom DSGuelph Jr. GryphonsGuelph-Victoria Road Recreation Centre
Mar 12 20206:00 PMPeewee#4- Canadian Tire Orange#3 - Canadian Tire BlueLondon-Argyle(A)
Mar 12 20207:00 PMPeewee#1-Canadian Tire Green#6 - Canadian Tire Red London-Argyle(A)
Mar 12 20208:00 PMPeewee#5 - Canadian Tire Silver#2- Canadian Tire WhiteLondon-Argyle(A)
Mar 14 202011:00 AMNovice#1- Timbits ORANGE (Flax)#4- Timbits GREEN (Lobodzinski)London-Argyle(A)
Mar 14 202012:00 PMNovice#2- Timbits RED (Servos)#3- Timbits BLUE (Galbraith)London-Argyle(A)
Mar 14 20201:00 PM Peewee AA-602Guelph Jr. GryphonsGuelp-University of Guelph Athletics Centre
Mar 14 20205:30 PM Atom A-628Woolwich WildSt Jacobs-Woolwich Township Arena
Mar 15 202011:45 AM Bantam AA-637Waterloo RavensLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 21 202011:00 AMNovice#2- Timbits RED (Servos)#4- Timbits GREEN (Lobodzinski)London-Argyle(A)
Mar 21 202012:00 PMNovice#3- Timbits BLUE (Galbraith)#1- Timbits ORANGE (Flax)London-Argyle(A)
Mar 21 20201:15 PM Atom AA-629Markham-Stouffvile StarsStouffville Clippers
Mar 21 20201:30 PM Bantam AA-637Waterloo RavensWaterloo-RIM Park
Mar 21 20201:45 PM Peewee AA-602Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 22 202011:00 AM Peewee AA-602Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Mar 22 202011:45 AM Bantam AA-637Waterloo RavensLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 22 20204:45 PM Peewee BB-650Mitchell MeteorsLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 22 20206:30 PMDS TeamsPeewee DSWaterloo RavensWaterloo-Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Mar 24 20206:30 PMAtom#1 - AtoMc Black#3 - AtoMc GreenLondon-Argyle(B)
Mar 24 20206:30 PM Peewee AA-602St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Nichols(B)
Mar 24 20207:00 PMAtom#4 - AtoMc Red#5 AtoMc SilverLondon-Argyle(A)
Mar 25 20207:30 PM Peewee A-White (major) -617 Cambridge RoadrunnersLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 28 20209:00 AMNovice#4- Timbits GREEN (Lobodzinski)#3- Timbits BLUE (Galbraith)London-Carling(A)
Mar 28 202010:00 AMNovice#2- Timbits RED (Servos)#1- Timbits ORANGE (Flax)London-Carling(A)
Mar 28 202010:30 AM Atom A-628Cambridge RoadrunnersCambridge-Hespeler Memorial Arena
Mar 29 202011:00 AM Atom A-628Woolwich WildLondon-Nichols(B)
Mar 29 20204:30 PM Peewee A-White (major) -617 Cambridge RoadrunnersCambridge-Hespeler Memorial Arena
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Sunday, April 5, 2020 at 2:25 AM