Schedule & Results (London Devilettes)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 02 20217:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Western London-Thompson Arena (Western)
Oct 02 20217:15 PM U13 - BB (654)St. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Oct 05 20216:30 PM U13 - BB (654) Bluewater HawksLondon-Argyle(B)
Oct 12 20217:30 PMU15#3 - Red U15 - HL1#1 - Blue U15 - HL2London-Argyle(B)
Oct 12 20218:30 PMU15#4 - Green U15 - HL3#2 - Gold U15 - HL4London-Argyle(B)
Oct 14 20216:00 PM U13 - BB (654)St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Argyle(A)
Oct 16 20213:00 PMU15#2 - Gold U15 - HL4#3 - Red U15 - HL1London-Kinsmen(A)
Oct 16 20214:00 PMU15#1 - Blue U15 - HL2#4 - Green U15 - HL3London-Kinsmen(A)
Oct 16 20215:15 PM U9 (660)Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 23 20213:00 PMU15#3 - Red U15 - HL1#4 - Green U15 - HL3London-Kinsmen(A)
Oct 23 20214:00 PMU15#2 - Gold U15 - HL4#1 - Blue U15 - HL2London-Kinsmen(A)
Oct 23 20217:00 PM U13 - B (658)Ilderton JetsKomoka Arena (Middlesex Community Wellness & Recreation Centre)
Oct 24 20219:30 AM U9 (660)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Oct 24 202112:45 PM U13 - BB (654) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Oct 24 20215:45 PM U13 - B (658)Ilderton JetsLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 26 20215:45 PM U11 - BB (630)Lucan IrishLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 30 20213:00 PMU15#4 - Green U15 - HL3#2 - Gold U15 - HL4London-Kinsmen(A)
Oct 30 20214:00 PMU15#1 - Blue U15 - HL2#3 - Red U15 - HL1London-Kinsmen(A)
1Nov 02 20216:00 PMU9#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
3Nov 06 202112:00 PMU9#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
2Nov 06 202112:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Nov 07 202110:00 AM U9 (660)Kitchener Lady RangersKitchener-Activa Sportsplex
4Nov 09 20216:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
5Nov 13 202111:00 AMU9#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
6Nov 13 202112:00 PMU9#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
7Nov 16 20216:00 PMU9#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
8Nov 20 202111:00 AMU9#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Nov 20 202111:15 AM U9 (660)Kitchener Lady RangersLondon-Sports Park-North
9Nov 20 202112:00 PMU9#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
10Nov 23 20216:00 PMU9#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
11Nov 27 202111:00 AMU9#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
12Nov 27 202112:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
13Nov 30 20216:00 PMU9#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Dec 03 20218:45 AM U9 (660)Huron Heat Stephen Twnshp Arena
Dec 03 20211:30 PM U9 (660)Clearview IceCatsStephen Twnshp Arena
14Dec 04 202111:00 AMU9#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Dec 04 202111:00 AM U9 (660)South Huron SabresStephen Twnshp Arena
15Dec 04 202112:00 PMU9#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Dec 04 20212:45 PM U9 (660)Huron Heat Stephen Twnshp Arena
Dec 05 20215:45 PM U13 - A Minor (655)Windsor WildcatsLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 05 20218:15 PM U18 - B (632)Ilderton JetsLondon-WF-Tony's
16Dec 07 20216:00 PMU9#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
17Dec 11 202111:00 AMU9#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Dec 11 202111:15 AM U9 (660)Waterloo RavensLondon-Sports Park-North
17Dec 11 202112:00 PMU9#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Dec 11 20215:00 PM U11- AA (629)Stoney Creek SabresLondon-Kinsmen(A)
Dec 12 20214:00 PM U18 - A (647 )Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Dec 12 20218:00 PM U18 - B (632)West Oxford InfernoIngersoll-Ingersoll & District Memorial Centre
19Dec 14 20216:00 PMU9#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Dec 17 20212:30 PM U18 - B (632)Mississauga HurricanesOakville-Glen Abbey Community Centre
Dec 17 20218:15 PM U18 - B (632)Colingwood LighteningOakville-Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville
20Dec 18 202111:00 AMU9#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
20Dec 18 202112:00 PMU9#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Dec 18 20211:45 PM U13 - A Minor (655)Windsor WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 18 20212:30 PM U18 - B (632)North Halton TwistersOakville-Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville
Dec 18 20214:00 PM U11 - BB (630)Ancaster AvalancheAncaster-Spring Valley Arena
Dec 18 20214:30 PM U13 - B (658)Lambeth LancersLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Dec 18 20216:45 PM U18 - A (647 )Lakeshore LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 18 20217:15 PM U18 - AA (611 ) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Dec 19 20212:00 PM U11 - BB (630)Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock-Civic Centre
Dec 19 20212:45 PM U15 - BB (638) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Dec 19 20214:00 PM U13 - B (658)Lambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Dec 19 20215:00 PM U13 - AA (657)Saugeen-Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Dec 19 20216:45 PM U15 - AA (637)Windsor WildcatsLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 20 20216:30 PM U13 - A Minor (655)South Huron SabresLondon-WF- Collins
Dec 21 20215:30 PMU9#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1London-Argyle(B)
22Dec 21 20216:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Dec 21 20216:30 PM U13 - AA (657)Saugeen-Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Dec 21 20217:45 PM U18 - BB (656)Chatham-Kent Crush London-WF-Tony's
Dec 22 20217:30 PM U15 - A Major (650)St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Dec 28 20215:30 PMU9#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1#4 - Timbits Red Devils U9 - HL3London-Argyle(B)
Dec 28 20216:00 PMU9#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Dec 29 20216:00 PM U13 - B (658) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 02 202211:30 AM U15 - AA (637)Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Jan 02 202212:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Chatham-Kent Crush London-Sports Park-North
Jan 02 20221:00 PM U18 - A (647 )Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Jan 02 20222:30 PM U13 - A Minor (655)London DevilettesLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Jan 02 20222:30 PM U13- A Major (653)London DevilettesLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Jan 02 20223:45 PM U9 (660)Guelph Jr. GryphonsGuelph-West End Recreation Centre
Jan 02 20224:45 PM U15 - BB (638)South Huron SabresLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 02 20226:30 PM U18 - BB (656)St. Mary's RockSt. Mary's Pyramid Recreation Centre
Jan 02 20226:45 PM U15 - A Major (650) Bluewater HawksLondon-WF-Tony's
28Jan 04 20226:00 PMU9#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Jan 07 20227:00 PM U18 - AA (611 )Windsor WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
29Jan 08 202211:00 AMU9#2 - Timbits Blue Freezies U9 - HL1#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Jan 08 202211:00 AM U11- AA (629)Waterloo RavensWaterloo-RIM Park
Jan 08 202211:15 AM U11 - A (628)Lakeshore LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
30Jan 08 202212:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal Sharks U9 - HL4#5 - Timbits Great White Wolves U9 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Jan 08 202212:15 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Cambridge RivulettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 08 20221:15 PM U15 - A Major (650)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Jan 08 20221:30 PMU13#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3London-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 08 20222:15 PM U13 - AA (657)Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 08 20222:30 PMU13#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5#2 - U13 Black Panthers - HL4London-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 08 20223:00 PMU15#2 - Gold U15 - HL4#3 - Red U15 - HL1London-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 08 20224:00 PMU15#1 - Blue U15 - HL2#4 - Green U15 - HL3London-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 08 20225:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Southpoint StarsLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 08 20226:45 PM U18 - BB (656)Chatham-Kent Crush London-Sports Park-North
Jan 08 20227:15 PM U18 - AA (611 ) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 08 20229:30 PM U18 - B (632)Ilderton JetsKomoka - Komoka Wellness Centre
Jan 09 202210:00 AM U9 (660)Huron Heat Clinton-Community Centre
Jan 09 202210:30 AM U13 - AA (657)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Jan 09 202211:00 AM U11 - A (628) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 09 202211:00 AMU13#1 - U13 Sky Blue Sharks- HL2#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1London-Bostwick Community Center (A)
Jan 09 202211:15 AM U11- AA (629)Stoney Creek SabresLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 09 202212:15 PM U15 - A Major (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 09 202212:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 09 20226:10 PM U18 - BB (656)Lucan IrishLucan-Lucan Arena
Jan 09 20227:00 PM U18 - AA (611 ) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 09 20227:00 PM U13 - A Minor (655)St. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Jan 10 20227:00 PM U18 - B (632)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersDorchester-Flight Exec Center
Jan 11 20227:30 PMU15#3 - Red U15 - HL1#4 - Green U15 - HL3London-Argyle(B)
Jan 11 20228:30 PMU15#2 - Gold U15 - HL4#1 - Blue U15 - HL2London-Argyle(B)
Jan 12 20226:30 PM U13 - BB (654)Guelph Jr. GryphonsGuelph-West End Recreation Centre
Jan 13 20228:45 PM U18 - AA (611 ) Bluewater HawksLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 13 20228:45 PM U18 - BB (656)St. Mary's RockSt. Mary's Pyramid Recreation Centre
Jan 14 20227:00 PM U15 - AA (637)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersDorchester-Flight Exec Center
Jan 14 20227:00 PM U18 - B (632)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 14 20227:30 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Cambridge RivulettesCambridge-Preston Memorial Auditorium
Jan 14 20228:30 PM U18 - BB (656)Chatham-Kent Crush Chatham-Thames Campus Arena
Jan 14 20228:30 PM U18 - A (647 )Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 15 202212:00 PM U11 - A (628)South Huron SabresStephen Twnshp Arena
Jan 15 202212:15 PM U13 - AA (657)Saugeen-Maitland LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 15 202212:30 PM U13- A Major (653)Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Jan 15 20221:30 PMU13#2 - U13 Black Panthers - HL4#1 - U13 Sky Blue Sharks- HL2London-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 15 20221:45 PM U18 - A (647 )Windsor WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 15 20222:30 PMU13#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5London-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 15 20222:30 PM U13 - A Minor (655)South Huron SabresExeter - South Huron Recreation Centre
Jan 15 20223:00 PM U13 - B (658)Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock-Civic Centre
Jan 15 20223:15 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 15 20224:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 15 20224:30 PM U11 - BB (630)Woodstock WildcatsLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 15 20225:00 PM U13 - BB (654)Woolwich WildLondon-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 15 20225:05 PM U15 - BB (638)South Huron SabresExeter - South Huron Recreation Centre
Jan 15 20225:15 PM U11- AA (629)North Halton TwistersLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 15 20225:45 PM U15 - AA (637) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 15 20227:15 PM U18 - BB (656) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 16 202211:00 AMU13#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1#2 - U13 Black Panthers - HL4London-Bostwick Community Center (A)
Jan 16 202212:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 16 202212:30 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Ridley College TBD
Jan 16 202212:30 PM U9 (660)Woolwich WildSt Jacobs-Woolwich Township Arena
Jan 16 20221:30 PM U18 - A (647 )Sarnia Lady StingSarnia-Progressive Auto Arena (formerly RBC)
Jan 16 20221:30 PM U15 - A Major (650)Southpoint StarsLeamington-Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Jan 16 20221:30 PM U13 - B (658)Ilderton JetsLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Jan 16 20223:00 PM U13- A Major (653)Sarnia Lady StingSarnia-Progressive Auto Arena (formerly RBC)
Jan 16 20223:45 PM U9 (660)Guelph Jr. GryphonsGuelph-West End Recreation Centre
Jan 16 20226:45 PM U15 - BB (638)Lakeshore LightningLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 16 20228:15 PM U18 - BB (656)Lucan IrishLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 16 20228:30 PM U18 - B (632)Lambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Jan 18 20227:00 PM U15 - BB (638)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Argyle(A)
Jan 18 20227:30 PMU15#4 - Green U15 - HL3#2 - Gold U15 - HL4London-Argyle(B)
Jan 18 20228:30 PMU15#1 - Blue U15 - HL2#3 - Red U15 - HL1London-Argyle(B)
Jan 18 20229:15 PM U18 - AA (611 )Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 19 20227:30 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Jan 19 20228:15 PM U18 - A (647 ) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 21 20227:00 PM U15 - BB (638)Huron Heat London-Sports Park-North
Jan 21 20228:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Cambridge RoadrunnersLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 22 202211:15 AM U11 - A (628) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 22 202212:15 PM U18 - B (632)Mitchell MeteorsLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 22 20221:45 PM U13- A Major (653)St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 22 20222:55 PM U15 - AA (637)Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Forest Glade Arena
Jan 22 20223:10 PM U18 - A (647 )Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Forest Glade Arena
Jan 22 20223:15 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 22 20224:30 PM U11 - BB (630)Haldimand River CatsLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 22 20225:00 PM U13 - B (658) Bluewater HawksLondon-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 22 20225:15 PM U18 - AA (611 )Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 22 20226:45 PM U15 - A Major (650)Chatham-Kent Crush London-Sports Park-North
Jan 23 202211:00 AMU13#2 - U13 Black Panthers - HL4#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5London-Bostwick Community Center (A)
Jan 23 202211:15 AM U11- AA (629)Oakville HornetsLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 23 202212:00 PMU13#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1London-Bostwick Community Center (A)
Jan 23 202212:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 23 202212:30 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Ridley College TBD
Jan 23 20221:00 PMU13#1 - U13 Sky Blue Sharks- HL2#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3London-Bostwick Community Center (A)
Jan 23 20222:30 PM U13- A Major (653)Windsor WildcatsLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Jan 23 20224:45 PM U13 - A Minor (655)South Huron SabresExeter - South Huron Recreation Centre
Jan 23 20225:00 PM U11 - A (628) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-West Middlesex Memorial Centre
Jan 23 20226:45 PM U18 - B (632)Sarnia Lady StingLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 23 20227:30 PM U15 - A Major (650)St. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Jan 23 20228:15 PM U15 - AA (637) Bluewater HawksLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 24 20228:45 PM U18 - B (632)St. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Jan 27 20228:45 PM U18 - AA (611 ) Bluewater HawksLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 27 20229:00 PMU22#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(B)
Jan 28 20227:00 PM U15 - BB (638) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 28 20227:30 PM U18 - BB (656)Huron Heat Seaforth - Seaforth & District Community Centre
Jan 28 20228:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Ridley College London-Sports Park-North
Jan 28 20228:30 PM U18 - AA (611 )Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersDorchester-Flight Exec Center
Jan 29 202210:30 AM U13 - BB (654)Woolwich WildElmira-Woolwich Memorial Centre
Jan 29 202211:15 AM U9 (660)Guelph Jr. GryphonsLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 29 202212:15 PM U13 - AA (657) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 29 20221:00 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3#2 - AtoMc White U11 - HL1London-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 29 20221:30 PMU13#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3London-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 29 20221:30 PM U11 - A (628)Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Jan 29 20221:45 PM U15 - AA (637)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 29 20222:00 PMU11#3 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL4#1 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL2London-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 29 20222:30 PMU13#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3#2 - U13 Black Panthers - HL4London-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 29 20223:00 PMU15#1 - Blue U15 - HL2#4 - Green U15 - HL3London-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 29 20223:15 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Ridley College London-Sports Park-North
Jan 29 20223:30 PMU13#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1#1 - U13 Sky Blue Sharks- HL2London-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 29 20223:30 PM U11- AA (629)Stoney Creek SabresStoney Creek-Gateway Ice Centre
Jan 29 20224:00 PMU15#3 - Red U15 - HL1#2 - Gold U15 - HL4London-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 29 20224:25 PM U13- A Major (653)Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Forest Glade Arena
Jan 29 20224:30 PM U11 - BB (630)Haldimand River CatsLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Jan 29 20225:00 PM U13 - B (658)West Oxford InfernoLondon-Kinsmen(A)
Jan 29 20225:15 PM U18 - BB (656)St. Mary's RockLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 29 20226:45 PM U18 - AA (611 )Chatham-Kent Crush London-Sports Park-North
Jan 30 202211:15 AM U11 - A (628)Lakeshore LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 30 202212:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 30 202212:30 PM U13 - BB (654)Woolwich WildSt Jacobs-Woolwich Township Arena
Jan 30 202212:30 PM U13- A Major (653)Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Jan 30 20221:30 PM U15 - BB (638)Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Jan 30 20222:15 PM U15 - A Major (650) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Jan 30 20223:45 PM U9 (660)Guelph Jr. GryphonsGuelph-West End Recreation Centre
Jan 30 20224:00 PM U15 - AA (637)Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Jan 30 20226:45 PM U18 - A (647 )Windsor WildcatsLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 30 20227:30 PMU22#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Jan 30 20228:15 PM U18 - B (632)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 30 20228:30 PMU22#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-WF- Collins
Jan 31 20227:30 PM U13 - AA (657)Stratford AcesLondon-WF- Collins
Feb 01 20227:30 PMU15#2 - Gold U15 - HL4#1 - Blue U15 - HL2London-Argyle(B)
Feb 01 20228:00 PMU22#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Feb 01 20228:30 PMU15#4 - Green U15 - HL3#3 - Red U15 - HL1London-Argyle(B)
Feb 01 20229:00 PMU22#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Feb 03 20227:00 PM U13 - BB (654)Huron Heat London-Argyle(A)
Feb 03 20229:00 PMU22#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2London-Argyle(B)
Feb 05 20221:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Ridley College TBD
Feb 05 20225:45 PM U13 - AA (657) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 05 20227:15 PM U15 - AA (637) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 06 202211:00 AMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 06 20221:00 PM U18 - AA (611 )Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Windsor Arena
Feb 06 20221:00 PM U13 - AA (657)Saugeen-Maitland LightningGorrie-Howick Arena & Community Centre
Feb 06 20226:30 PM U13 - AA (657)Saugeen-Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Feb 06 20226:45 PM U15 - AA (637)Windsor WildcatsLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 08 20227:00 PM U15 - BB (638) Bluewater HawksLondon-Argyle(A)
Feb 08 20227:45 PM U18 - BB (656)Chatham-Kent Crush London-WF-Tony's
Feb 08 20228:00 PMU22#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Feb 08 20229:00 PMU22#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Feb 10 20229:00 PMU22#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(B)
Feb 11 20227:00 PM U18 - AA (611 )Windsor WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 11 20227:30 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Cambridge RoadrunnersCambridge-Preston Memorial Auditorium
Feb 11 20228:30 PM U18 - A (647 )Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 12 202210:00 AM U11- AA (629)Waterloo RavensWaterloo-RIM Park
Feb 12 202211:15 AM U9 (660)Cambridge RoadrunnersLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 12 202212:15 PM U13 - AA (657) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 12 20221:00 PMU11#2 - AtoMc White U11 - HL1#1 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL2London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 12 20221:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Feb 12 20221:30 PMU13#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1#1 - U13 Sky Blue Sharks- HL2London-Kinsmen(B)
Feb 12 20221:45 PM U15 - AA (637)Windsor WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 12 20222:00 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3#3 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL4London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 12 20222:30 PMU13#2 - U13 Black Panthers - HL4#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5London-Kinsmen(B)
Feb 12 20223:00 PM U9 (660)South Huron SabresStephen Twnshp Arena
Feb 12 20223:00 PMU15#1 - Blue U15 - HL2#3 - Red U15 - HL1London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 12 20223:15 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)South West London-Sports Park-North
Feb 12 20224:00 PMU15#2 - Gold U15 - HL4#4 - Green U15 - HL3London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 12 20224:00 PM U18 - AA (611 )Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Feb 12 20224:15 PM U13 - A Minor (655)Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Forest Glade Arena
Feb 12 20224:30 PM U11 - BB (630)Ancaster AvalancheLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Feb 12 20226:45 PM U15 - A Major (650)Southpoint StarsLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 13 202211:00 AM U9 (660)Waterloo RavensWaterloo-RIM Park
Feb 13 202211:00 AM U15 - BB (638)Huron Heat Clinton-Community Centre
Feb 13 202211:00 AMU13#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1London-Bostwick Community Center (A)
Feb 13 202212:15 PM U18 - BB (656) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 13 20221:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Forest Glade Arena
Feb 13 20221:30 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Southpoint StarsLeamington-Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex
Feb 13 20221:30 PM U13 - AA (657)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Feb 13 20221:30 PM U13 - B (658)South Huron SabresLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Feb 13 20222:00 PM U11 - BB (630)Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock-Civic Centre
Feb 13 20222:30 PM U15 - AA (637)Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Feb 13 20223:00 PM U13 - A Minor (655)Sarnia Lady StingSarnia-Progressive Auto Arena (formerly RBC)
Feb 13 20225:45 PM U13- A Major (653)Lakeshore LightningLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 13 20226:45 PM U15 - A Major (650)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Feb 13 20228:15 PM U18 - A (647 )Lambton AttackLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 13 20228:30 PM U18 - B (632)Lambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Feb 15 20227:45 PM U18 - BB (656)Huron Heat London-WF-Tony's
Feb 15 20228:00 PMU22#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Feb 15 20229:00 PMU22#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Feb 16 20226:30 PM U11 - A (628) Bluewater HawksLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Feb 16 20228:30 PM U15 - BB (638) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-West Middlesex Memorial Centre
Feb 17 20225:45 PM U13 - A Minor (655)South Huron SabresLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 17 20227:00 PM U13 - BB (654)Waterloo RavensLondon-Argyle(A)
Feb 17 20227:45 PM U15 - A Minor (648)St. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Feb 17 20229:00 PMU22#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(B)
Feb 18 20227:00 PM U18 - A (647 ) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 18 20228:30 PM U18 - B (632)West Oxford InfernoLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 19 202211:15 AM U9 (660)Woolwich WildLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 19 202212:15 PM U11- AA (629)Oakville HornetsLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 19 20221:00 PMU11#3 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL4#2 - AtoMc White U11 - HL1London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 19 20221:00 PM U13 - BB (654)Kincardine KinucksTBD
Feb 19 20221:15 PM U13- A Major (653)St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 19 20221:30 PMU13#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3London-Kinsmen(B)
Feb 19 20222:00 PMU11#1 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL2#4 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 19 20222:15 PM U15 - AA (637)Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 19 20222:30 PMU13#1 - U13 Sky Blue Sharks- HL2#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1London-Kinsmen(B)
Feb 19 20223:00 PMU15#3 - Red U15 - HL1#2 - Gold U15 - HL4London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 19 20223:45 PM U18 - AA (611 )Windsor WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 19 20224:00 PMU15#4 - Green U15 - HL3#1 - Blue U15 - HL2London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 19 20225:00 PM U13 - BB (654)Kincardine KinucksTBD
Feb 19 20225:00 PM U11 - BB (630)Haldimand River CatsCayuga-Cayuga Memorial & District Arena
Feb 19 20225:15 PM U15 - BB (638)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 19 20226:00 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Chatham-Kent Crush Chatham-Chatham Memorial Arena
Feb 19 20226:45 PM U18 - BB (656)St. Mary's RockLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 20 202211:00 AMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 20 202211:15 AM U11- AA (629)Waterloo RavensLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 20 202212:15 PM U13 - AA (657)Saugeen-Maitland LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 20 202212:45 PM U11 - A (628) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 20 20221:30 PM U18 - A (647 )Sarnia Lady StingSarnia-Progressive Auto Arena (formerly RBC)
Feb 20 20221:30 PM U9 (660)Huron Heat Clinton-Community Centre
Feb 20 20221:30 PM U13- A Major (653)London DevilettesLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Feb 20 20222:30 PM U13 - BB (654)Kincardine KinucksLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Feb 20 20222:45 PM U15 - BB (638) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 20 20224:45 PM U15 - AA (637)Stratford AcesLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 20 20226:00 PM U11 - BB (630)Ancaster AvalancheAncaster-Morgan Firestone Arena
Feb 20 20226:45 PM U18 - B (632)Mitchell MeteorsLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 20 20227:30 PMU22#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Feb 20 20228:15 PM U15 - A Major (650)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 20 20228:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 20 20228:30 PMU22#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5London-WF- Collins
Feb 21 20228:45 PM U18 - B (632)St. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Feb 22 20227:30 PM U18 - A (647 )Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Feb 22 20228:00 PMU22#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Feb 22 20229:00 PMU22#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Feb 24 20228:45 PM U18 - B (632)St. Mary's RockSt. Mary's Pyramid Recreation Centre
Feb 24 20229:00 PMU22#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2London-Argyle(B)
Feb 25 20227:00 PM U13 - BB (654)Huron Heat Seaforth - Seaforth & District Community Centre
Feb 25 20227:00 PM U13- A Major (653)South Huron SabresLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 25 20228:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Ridley College London-Sports Park-North
Feb 26 202210:00 AM U11 - BB (630)Waterloo RavensWaterloo-Moses Springer Community Centre
Feb 26 202211:00 AM U11- AA (629)Stoney Creek SabresStoney Creek-Gateway Ice Centre
Feb 26 202211:15 AM U9 (660)South Huron SabresLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 26 202212:15 PM U13 - AA (657) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 26 20221:00 PMU11#1 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL2#4 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 26 20221:15 PM U13 - B (658)South Huron SabresExeter - South Huron Recreation Centre
Feb 26 20221:45 PM U15 - AA (637)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 26 20222:00 PMU11#2 - AtoMc White U11 - HL1#3 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL4London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 26 20223:00 PMU15#4 - Green U15 - HL3#3 - Red U15 - HL1London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 26 20223:10 PM U18 - A (647 )Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Forest Glade Arena
Feb 26 20223:15 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Kitchener Lady RangersLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 26 20224:00 PMU15#1 - Blue U15 - HL2#2 - Gold U15 - HL4London-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 26 20224:30 PM U13 - A Minor (655)St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Feb 26 20225:00 PM U15 - BB (638)Lakeshore LightningLondon-Kinsmen(A)
Feb 26 20225:15 PM U15 - A Major (650)Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 26 20225:45 PM U18 - BB (656) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 26 20226:30 PM U18 - AA (611 )Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Forest Glade Arena
Feb 27 202211:15 AM U11 - A (628)Southpoint StarsLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 27 20221:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Windsor WildcatsWindsor-Forest Glade Arena
Feb 27 20221:30 PM U15 - AA (637)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Feb 27 20221:30 PM U11 - BB (630)Waterloo RavensLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Feb 27 20222:15 PM U13 - AA (657)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Feb 27 20222:15 PM U15 - A Major (650) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Feb 27 20222:30 PM U13 - B (658)Ilderton JetsLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Feb 27 20223:15 PM U11- AA (629)North Halton TwistersNorth Halton-Georgetown Mold-Masters SportsPlex
Feb 27 20223:30 PM U18 - BB (656)Chatham-Kent Crush Ridgetown - East Kent Arena
Feb 27 20224:45 PM U9 (660)South Huron SabresLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 27 20225:45 PM U13- A Major (653)South Huron SabresLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 27 20226:45 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Southpoint StarsLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 27 20227:30 PMU22#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5London-WF- Collins
Feb 27 20228:15 PM U18 - B (632)St. Thomas PanthersLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 27 20228:30 PMU22#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Feb 28 20227:00 PM U18 - B (632)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersDorchester-Flight Exec Center
Mar 01 20227:00 PM U15 - BB (638)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Argyle(A)
Mar 01 20228:00 PMU22#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 01 20229:00 PMU22#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Mar 03 20229:00 PMU22#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4London-Argyle(B)
Mar 04 20227:00 PM U18 - B (632)Ilderton JetsLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 04 20227:00 PM U15 - BB (638)Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersAylmer-East Elgin Community Complex
Mar 04 20227:30 PM U13 - B (658)St. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas-Memorial Arena
Mar 04 20228:30 PM U18 - A (647 )Stratford AcesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 05 202210:00 AM U11 - A (628)Lakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Mar 05 202211:15 AM U11- AA (629)Oakville HornetsLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 05 20221:00 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3#2 - AtoMc White U11 - HL1London-Kinsmen(A)
Mar 05 20221:15 PM U13 - B (658)South Huron SabresExeter - South Huron Recreation Centre
Mar 05 20221:30 PM U9 (660)Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Mar 05 20221:45 PM U15 - AA (637)Lakeshore LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 05 20222:00 PMU11#1 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL2#3 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL4London-Kinsmen(A)
Mar 05 20223:00 PMU15#2 - Gold U15 - HL4#4 - Green U15 - HL3London-Kinsmen(A)
Mar 05 20223:15 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Cambridge RoadrunnersLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 05 20223:30 PM U13 - AA (657)Saugeen-Maitland LightningTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Mar 05 20224:00 PMU15#3 - Red U15 - HL1#1 - Blue U15 - HL2London-Kinsmen(A)
Mar 05 20224:30 PM U13 - A Minor (655)Lakeshore LightningLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 05 20226:45 PM U18 - BB (656) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 05 20227:00 PM U13 - BB (654)Guelph Jr. GryphonsGuelph-Victoria Road Recreation Centre
Mar 05 20228:00 PM U18 - AA (611 )Chatham-Kent Crush Blenheim-Blenheim Memorial Arena
Mar 05 20229:30 PM U18 - B (632)Ilderton JetsKomoka - Komoka Wellness Centre
Mar 06 202211:00 AM U11- AA (629)Waterloo RavensWaterloo-RIM Park
Mar 06 202211:15 AM U9 (660)Huron Heat London-Sports Park-North
Mar 06 202212:15 PM U15 - A Minor (648)Chatham-Kent Crush London-Sports Park-North
Mar 06 202212:45 PM U13 - AA (657) Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Mar 06 20221:30 PM U13 - B (658)West Oxford InfernoLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Mar 06 20222:15 PM U15 - AA (637)Stratford AcesStratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)
Mar 06 20222:30 PM U13 - BB (654)Waterloo RavensLondon-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Mar 06 20224:30 PM U11 - BB (630)Ayr Rockets Ayr-North Dumfries Community Complex
Mar 06 20225:30 PM U18 - A (647 )Lambton AttackPetrolia-Greenwood Recreation Centre
Mar 06 20225:30 PM U13- A Major (653)St. Thomas PanthersSt.Thomas-Joe Thornton Community Center
Mar 06 20226:45 PM U15 - BB (638)Woodstock WildcatsLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 06 20227:00 PM U13 - A Minor (655)Sarnia Lady StingSarnia-Progressive Auto Arena (formerly RBC)
Mar 06 20227:30 PMU22#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Mar 06 20227:30 PM U15 - A Major (650)St. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Mar 06 20228:30 PMU22#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-WF- Collins
Mar 08 20228:00 PMU22#5 - Carroll U18-22 - HL5#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Mar 08 20229:00 PMU22#3 - Proulx U18-22 - HL3#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 10 20229:00 PMU22#2 - Beaver U18-22 - HL2#4 - Raes U18-22 - HL4London-Argyle(B)
Mar 11 20227:00 PM U13 - A Minor (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 11 20227:00 PM U13- A Major (653)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 11 20227:30 PM U18 - BB (656)Huron Heat Seaforth - Seaforth & District Community Centre
Mar 11 20228:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 12 202212:15 PM U11- AA (629)North Halton TwistersLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 12 20221:00 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3#3 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL4London-Kinsmen(A)
Mar 12 20221:15 PM U13 - B (658)Lambeth LancersLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 12 20221:30 PMU13#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3#2 - U13 Black Panthers - HL4London-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 12 20222:00 PMU11#2 - AtoMc White U11 - HL1#1 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL2London-Kinsmen(A)
Mar 12 20222:15 PM U13 - AA (657)Saugeen-Maitland LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 12 20222:30 PMU13#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5#4 - U13 Dark Blue Belugas - HL1London-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 12 20224:30 PM U11 - BB (630)Ayr RocketsLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 12 20225:15 PM U18 - BB (656) Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 202211:00 AMU13#1 - U13 Sky Blue Sharks- HL2#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3London-Bostwick Community Center (A)
Mar 13 202212:15 PM U15 - A Major (650)St. Thomas PanthersLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 20224:30 PM U13 - B (658)St. Mary's RockSt. Mary's Pyramid Recreation Centre
Mar 13 20228:15 PM U15 - BB (638)South Huron SabresLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 18 20228:00 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)Kitchener Lady RangersLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 19 20221:30 PMU13#3 - U13 White Snowballs - HL5#5 - U13 Yellow Jackets - HL3London-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 19 20222:30 PMU13#2 - U13 Black Panthers - HL4#1 - U13 Sky Blue Sharks- HL2London-Kinsmen(B)
Mar 19 20223:15 PMInt AAJunior Devilettes 21-22 (652)South West London-Sports Park-North
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Sunday, January 16, 2022 at 2:04 PM