Schedule & Results (London Devilettes)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 17 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 202012:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 20201:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 20202:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 20202:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 20203:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 20203:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 20206:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 20207:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 17 20207:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 18 20201:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 18 20204:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 18 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 18 20205:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 18 20205:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 20 20208:00 PMU21#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Oct 20 20209:00 PMU21#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7London-Argyle(A)
Oct 22 20208:00 PMU21#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Oct 22 20209:00 PMU21#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Oct 24 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 202012:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 202012:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 20201:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 20201:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 20202:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 20203:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 20203:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 24 20205:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 24 20206:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 24 20207:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 25 20201:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 25 20205:45 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF-Tony's
Oct 25 20206:45 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Oct 25 20207:30 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Oct 25 20208:30 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Oct 27 20208:00 PMU21#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7London-Argyle(A)
Oct 27 20209:00 PMU21#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Oct 29 20208:00 PMU21#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Oct 29 20209:00 PMU21#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Oct 31 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 202012:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 202012:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 20201:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 20201:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 20202:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 20203:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Oct 31 20206:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 20206:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 20207:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Oct 31 20207:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 01 20201:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 01 20205:45 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF-Tony's
Nov 01 20206:45 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF-Tony's
Nov 01 20207:30 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Nov 01 20208:30 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Nov 03 20208:00 PMU21#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Nov 03 20209:00 PMU21#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7London-Argyle(A)
Nov 05 20208:00 PMU21#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Nov 05 20209:00 PMU21#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Nov 07 202010:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 202012:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 202012:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20201:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20201:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20202:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20202:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20203:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20203:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 07 20205:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 07 20206:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20206:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20207:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 07 20207:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 08 20201:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 08 20205:45 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Nov 08 20206:45 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF-Tony's
Nov 08 20207:30 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Nov 08 20208:30 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Nov 10 20208:00 PMU21#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7London-Argyle(A)
Nov 10 20209:00 PMU21#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Nov 12 20208:00 PMU21#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Nov 12 20209:00 PMU21#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Nov 14 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 202010:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 202012:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 202012:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20201:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20201:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20201:45 PMU13#6 - Poland U13 - HL6#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5London-WF-Tony's
Nov 14 20202:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20202:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20202:30 PMU13#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Nov 14 20202:45 PMU13#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1London-WF-Tony's
Nov 14 20203:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20203:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20203:30 PMU13#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2#3 - Hare U13 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Nov 14 20204:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 14 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 14 20205:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 14 20206:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20206:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20207:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 14 20207:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 15 20201:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 15 20205:45 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF-Tony's
Nov 15 20206:45 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF-Tony's
Nov 15 20207:30 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Nov 15 20208:30 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Nov 17 20208:00 PMU21#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Nov 17 20209:00 PMU21#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7London-Argyle(A)
Nov 19 20208:00 PMU21#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Nov 19 20209:00 PMU21#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Nov 21 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 202010:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 202012:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 202012:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 202012:30 PMU11#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1London-WF- Collins
Nov 21 202012:45 PMU11#6 - AtoMc White U11 - HL6#5 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL5London-WF-Tony's
Nov 21 20201:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20201:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20201:30 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Nov 21 20201:45 PMU13#3 - Hare U13 - HL3#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7London-WF-Tony's
Nov 21 20202:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20202:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20202:30 PMU13#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1#6 - Poland U13 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Nov 21 20202:45 PMU13#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4London-WF-Tony's
Nov 21 20203:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20203:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20203:30 PMU13#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5London-WF- Collins
Nov 21 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 21 20204:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 21 20205:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 21 20206:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20206:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20207:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 21 20207:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 22 20201:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 22 20205:45 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF-Tony's
Nov 22 20206:45 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Nov 22 20207:30 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Nov 22 20208:30 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Nov 24 20208:00 PMU21#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7London-Argyle(A)
Nov 24 20209:00 PMU21#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Nov 26 20208:00 PMU21#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Nov 26 20209:00 PMU21#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Nov 28 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 202010:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 202012:00 PMU9#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL1#2 - Timbits Blue U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Nov 28 202012:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 202012:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 202012:30 PMU11#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Nov 28 202012:45 PMU11#5 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL5#6 - AtoMc White U11 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Nov 28 20201:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal U9 - HL3#4 - Timbits Red U9 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Nov 28 20201:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20201:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20201:30 PMU11#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Nov 28 20201:45 PMU13#6 - Poland U13 - HL6#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8London-WF-Tony's
Nov 28 20202:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20202:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20203:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20203:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 28 20204:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 28 20205:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 28 20206:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20206:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20207:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 28 20207:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Nov 29 20201:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Nov 29 20205:45 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF-Tony's
Nov 29 20206:45 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF-Tony's
Nov 29 20207:30 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Nov 29 20208:30 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Dec 01 20208:00 PMU21#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Dec 01 20209:00 PMU21#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7London-Argyle(A)
Dec 03 20208:00 PMU21#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Dec 03 20209:00 PMU21#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Dec 05 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 202010:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 202012:00 PMU9#4 - Timbits Red U9 - HL4#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Dec 05 202012:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 202012:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 202012:30 PMU11#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Dec 05 202012:45 PMU11#5 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL5#6 - AtoMc White U11 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Dec 05 20201:00 PMU9#2 - Timbits Blue U9 - HL2#3 - Timbits Teal U9 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Dec 05 20201:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20201:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20201:30 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1London-WF- Collins
Dec 05 20201:45 PMU13#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7London-WF-Tony's
Dec 05 20202:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20202:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20202:30 PMU13#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5#6 - Poland U13 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Dec 05 20202:45 PMU13#3 - Hare U13 - HL3#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2London-WF-Tony's
Dec 05 20203:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20203:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20203:30 PMU13#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Dec 05 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 05 20204:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 05 20205:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20205:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20205:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 05 20206:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 05 20206:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 06 20205:45 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Dec 06 20206:45 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF-Tony's
Dec 06 20207:30 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Dec 06 20208:30 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Dec 08 20208:00 PMU21#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7London-Argyle(A)
Dec 08 20209:00 PMU21#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5London-Argyle(A)
Dec 10 20208:00 PMU21#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Dec 10 20209:00 PMU21#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Dec 12 202010:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 202012:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal U9 - HL3#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Dec 12 202012:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 202012:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 202012:30 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Dec 12 202012:45 PMU11#6 - AtoMc White U11 - HL6#5 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL5London-WF-Tony's
Dec 12 20201:00 PMU9#4 - Timbits Red U9 - HL4#2 - Timbits Blue U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Dec 12 20201:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20201:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20201:30 PMU11#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Dec 12 20201:45 PMU13#6 - Poland U13 - HL6#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1London-WF-Tony's
Dec 12 20202:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20202:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20202:30 PMU13#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7#3 - Hare U13 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Dec 12 20202:45 PMU13#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8London-WF-Tony's
Dec 12 20203:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20203:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20203:30 PMU13#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Dec 12 20204:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 12 20204:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 12 20205:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 12 20206:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20206:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20207:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 12 20207:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 13 20201:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Dec 13 20205:45 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF-Tony's
Dec 13 20206:45 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF-Tony's
Dec 13 20207:30 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Dec 13 20208:30 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Dec 19 202010:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 19 202011:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 19 20202:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Dec 19 20203:15 PM U18 - T3 (656 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 02 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 02 202112:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 02 20211:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 02 20214:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 02 20216:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 02 20217:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 09 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 09 20212:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 09 20213:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 09 20214:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 09 20215:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 16 20214:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 16 20215:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 23 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 23 20214:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 23 20215:45 PM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Jan 23 20216:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 23 20217:15 PM U18 - T2 (647 )London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 30 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Jan 30 202111:00 AMU7#2- Timbits Black U7 - HL2#3- Timbits Red U7 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Jan 30 20214:45 PM U13 - T1 (602)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 06 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 06 202111:00 AMU7#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1#2- Timbits Black U7 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Feb 13 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 13 202111:00 AMU7#3- Timbits Red U7 - HL3#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Feb 20 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 27 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 06 202110:15 AM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 06 202112:00 PMU9#2 - Timbits Blue U9 - HL2#4 - Timbits Red U9 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Mar 06 202112:30 PMU11#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Mar 06 202112:45 PMU11#5 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL5#6 - AtoMc White U11 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Mar 06 20211:00 PMU9#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL1#3 - Timbits Teal U9 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Mar 06 20211:30 PMU11#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Mar 06 20213:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 07 20211:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 07 20215:45 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Mar 07 20216:45 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF-Tony's
Mar 07 20217:30 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Mar 07 20218:30 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Mar 09 20218:00 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-Argyle(A)
Mar 09 20219:00 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-Argyle(A)
Mar 11 20218:00 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Mar 11 20219:00 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 13 202110:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 202110:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 202111:00 AMU7#2- Timbits Black U7 - HL2#3- Timbits Red U7 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Mar 13 202111:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 202111:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 202112:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal U9 - HL3#2 - Timbits Blue U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 13 202112:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 202112:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 202112:30 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1London-WF- Collins
Mar 13 202112:45 PMU11#5 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL5#6 - AtoMc White U11 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Mar 13 20211:00 PMU9#4 - Timbits Red U9 - HL4#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Mar 13 20211:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 20211:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 20211:30 PMU11#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Mar 13 20211:45 PMU13#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4London-WF-Tony's
Mar 13 20212:30 PMU13#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5London-WF- Collins
Mar 13 20213:30 PMU13#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8#6 - Poland U13 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Mar 13 20214:45 PM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 13 20215:45 PM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 13 20216:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 20216:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 20217:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 13 20217:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 14 20211:30 PMU13#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Mar 14 20211:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 14 20215:45 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF-Tony's
Mar 14 20216:45 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF-Tony's
Mar 14 20217:30 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Mar 14 20218:30 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Mar 16 20216:30 PMU13#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8London-Argyle(B)
Mar 16 20217:00 PMU13#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1#6 - Poland U13 - HL6London-Argyle(A)
Mar 16 20218:00 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-Argyle(A)
Mar 16 20219:00 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-Argyle(A)
Mar 18 20218:00 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 18 20219:00 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Mar 20 202110:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 202110:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 202111:00 AMU7#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1#2- Timbits Black U7 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 20 202111:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 202111:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 202112:00 PMU9#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL1#2 - Timbits Blue U9 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 20 202112:30 PMU11#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3London-WF- Collins
Mar 20 202112:45 PMU11#5 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL5#6 - AtoMc White U11 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Mar 20 20211:00 PMU9#3 - Timbits Teal U9 - HL3#4 - Timbits Red U9 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Mar 20 20211:30 PMU11#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Mar 20 20211:45 PMU13#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7London-WF-Tony's
Mar 20 20212:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 20212:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 20212:30 PMU13#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Mar 20 20213:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 20213:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 20213:30 PMU13#6 - Poland U13 - HL6#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5London-WF- Collins
Mar 20 20214:45 PM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 20 20215:45 PM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 20 20216:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 20216:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 20217:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 20 20217:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 21 20211:30 PMU13#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5London-WF- Collins
Mar 21 20211:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 21 20212:30 PMU13#6 - Poland U13 - HL6#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Mar 21 20215:45 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF-Tony's
Mar 21 20216:45 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Mar 21 20217:30 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Mar 21 20218:30 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Mar 23 20217:00 PMU13#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 23 20218:00 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-Argyle(A)
Mar 23 20219:00 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-Argyle(A)
Mar 25 20218:00 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-Argyle(A)
Mar 25 20219:00 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-Argyle(A)
Mar 27 202110:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 202110:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 202111:00 AMU7#3- Timbits Red U7 - HL3#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Mar 27 202111:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 202111:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 202112:00 PMU9#4 - Timbits Red U9 - HL4#1 - Timbits Black U9 - HL1London-Argyle(A)
Mar 27 202112:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 202112:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 202112:30 PMU11#2 - AtoMc Orange Tigers U11 - HL2#1 - AtoMc Black U11 - HL1London-WF- Collins
Mar 27 202112:45 PMU11#5 - AtoMc Red U11 - HL5#6 - AtoMc White U11 - HL6London-WF-Tony's
Mar 27 20211:00 PMU9#2 - Timbits Blue U9 - HL2#3 - Timbits Teal U9 - HL3London-Argyle(A)
Mar 27 20211:15 PM U15 - T3 (648)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 20211:15 PM U15 - T1 (637)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 20211:30 PMU11#3 - AtoMc Green U11 - HL3#4 - AtoMc Blue U11 - HL4London-WF- Collins
Mar 27 20211:45 PMU13#4 - Irsag U13 - HL4#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7London-WF-Tony's
Mar 27 20212:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 20212:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 20212:30 PMU13#1 - Decaluwe U13 - HL1#6 - Poland U13 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Mar 27 20213:15 PM U15 - T4 (638)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 20213:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 27 20213:30 PMU13#5 - Schiller U13 - HL5#8 - Goudsbloem U13 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Mar 27 20214:45 PM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 27 20215:45 PM U13 - T3 (655)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 28 20211:30 PMU13#7 - Gordon U13 - HL7#2 - Belfry U13 - HL2London-WF- Collins
Mar 28 20211:45 PM U11 - T2 (628)London DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 28 20215:45 PMU21#1 - Fieldhouse U18-22 - HL1#2 - Van de Haar U18-22 - HL2London-WF-Tony's
Mar 28 20216:45 PMU21#3 - Carroll U18-22 - HL3#4 - Harkness U18-22 - HL4London-WF-Tony's
Mar 28 20217:30 PMU21#5 - Raes U18-22 - HL5#6 - Bhabha U18-22 - HL6London-WF- Collins
Mar 28 20218:30 PMU21#7 - Beaver U18-22 - HL7#8 - Proulx U18-22 - HL8London-WF- Collins
Apr 03 202110:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 03 202111:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 03 20213:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 03 20214:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 10 202110:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 10 202111:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 10 20216:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 10 20217:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 17 202110:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 17 202110:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 17 202111:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 17 202111:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 17 20215:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 17 20216:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 24 202110:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 24 202110:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 24 202111:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 24 202111:15 AM U13- T2 (617)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 24 20213:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Apr 24 20214:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
May 01 202110:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
May 01 202111:15 AM U13 - T4 (650)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
May 01 20216:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
May 01 20217:15 PM U15 - T2 (620)London DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 2:39 PM