Playoff Schedule & Results (London Devilettes)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom AA-629
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 22 20205:15 PMNorth Halton TwistersLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 23 20203:30 PMNorth Halton TwistersMilton-Sherwood Community Centre
Feb 29 20201:15 PMNorth Halton TwistersLondon-Sports Park-North
Atom A-628
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 21 20205:45 PMSt. Thomas PanthersAylmer-East Elgin Community Complex
Feb 23 202010:15 AMSt. Thomas PanthersLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 01 20203:30 PMSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Mar 04 20206:30 PMSt. Thomas PanthersLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Atom B-608
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
OWHA3of8Feb 19 20206:15 PMIlderton JetsKomoka - Komoka Wellness Centre
OWHA4of8Feb 22 202011:30 AMLucan IrishLucan-Lucan Arena
OWHA5of8Feb 29 202010:00 AMWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock-Civic Centre
OWHA6of8Mar 01 202010:15 AMIlderton JetsLondon-Sports Park-North
OWHA7of8Mar 03 20205:45 PMLambeth LancersLondon-WF-Tony's
OWHA8of8Mar 07 202010:15 AMWoodstock WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Series 2 - 1 of 3Feb 23 20204:00 PMSouth Huron SabresStephen Twnshp Arena
Series 2 - 2 of 3Feb 25 20205:45 PMSouth Huron SabresLondon-WF-Tony's
Series 2 - 3 of 3Feb 27 20206:45 PMSouth Huron SabresLondon-WF-Tony's
Peewee AA-602
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Peewee A-White (major) -617
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 19 20207:30 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-Kinsmen(B)
Feb 21 20207:00 PMLondon DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 28 20207:00 PMLondon DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
1Feb 23 202012:30 PMBelle Tire London-Bostwick Community Center (B)
2Feb 29 20203:00 PMBelle Tire Detroit-Mike Modano Arena (Westland Sports)
3Mar 01 20202:00 PMBelle Tire London-Bostwick Community Center (B)
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PD1Feb 21 20207:00 PMLondon DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
PD2Feb 26 20207:15 PM Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
PD3Feb 28 20207:00 PMLondon DevilettesLondon-Sports Park-North
PD4Mar 03 20206:45 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-WF-Tony's
Peewee BB-650
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 19 20205:50 PMMicthelle MeteorsTBD
Feb 24 20206:45 PMMicthelle MeteorsLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 01 20204:30 PMMicthelle MeteorsElma Logan Arena (Monkton)
Feb 22 20203:00 PMSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas-Memorial Arena
Feb 29 202011:30 AMLucan IrishLucan-Lucan Arena
Mar 04 20207:15 PMIlderton JetsKomoka - Komoka Wellness Centre
Mar 07 202011:45 AMWest Oxford InfernoLondon-Sports Park-North
Bantam AA-637
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 23 20206:45 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 26 20207:00 PMSaugeen-Maitland LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 27 20208:00 PMSaugeen-Maitland LightningGorrie-Howick Arena & Community Centre
Feb 29 20204:15 PMSaugeen-Maitland LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 01 20202:15 PM Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Mar 07 20201:15 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 20 20207:30 PMLondon DevilettesLondon-Argyle(B)
1Feb 22 20202:30 PMLakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
2Feb 23 202011:45 AMLakeshore LightningLondon-Sports Park-North
Feb 24 20207:45 PMLondon DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
3Feb 26 20207:00 PMLakeshore LightningLakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre
Feb 29 20207:15 PM Bluewater HawksStrathroy-Gemini Sportsplex
Mar 01 202011:45 AMSt. Thomas PanthersLondon-Sports Park-North
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 20 20207:30 PMLondon DevilettesLondon-Argyle(B)
Feb 24 20207:45 PMLondon DevilettesLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 25 20207:45 PMSt. Thomas PanthersLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 27 20207:30 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-Argyle(B)
Feb 29 20207:30 PMSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Mar 01 20205:00 PM Bluewater HawksStrathroy-West Middlesex Memorial Centre
Bantam BB-638
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
2Feb 27 20206:10 PMWindsor WildcatsWindsor-Adie Knox Arena
3Feb 29 20202:45 PMWindsor WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Midget AA-611
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Playdown Gm # 1Feb 22 20207:00 PMBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersDorchester-Flight Exec Center
Playdown Gm # 2Feb 29 20206:15 PMBelmont-Aylmer-Dorchester BlazersLondon-Sports Park-North
Playdown Gm # 3Mar 04 20207:00 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-Sports Park-North
Playdown Gm # 4Mar 08 20205:00 PM Bluewater HawksStrathroy-West Middlesex Memorial Centre
Midget A-647
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 24 20209:15 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-WF-Tony's
Feb 27 20208:00 PMWoodstock WildcatsWoodstock-Civic Centre
Feb 28 20208:15 PMSt. Thomas PanthersLondon-Sports Park-North
Mar 01 20207:30 PMSt. Thomas PanthersSt. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center
Mar 02 20206:30 PM Bluewater HawksStrathroy-West Middlesex Memorial Centre
Mar 06 20208:15 PMWoodstock WildcatsLondon-Sports Park-North
Midget BB-656
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 16 20204:30 PMWindsor WildcatsWindsor-South Windsor Recreation Complex
Feb 24 20208:30 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-WF- Collins
Mar 01 20207:00 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-WF-Tony's
Mar 02 20208:30 PM Bluewater HawksLondon-WF- Collins
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Wednesday, February 19, 2020 at 4:06 PM