Record Details (London Devilettes)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211092484524111126051452120410896
Tournament552820712587513216312470106603610249157
Regular Season271782784820711232534724194110101
Overall10355371125118095503872161741981057518467354
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A-628605162350507201101011343
Atom AA-62963211312106222513169433825
Atom B-608531112973401116126512325
Bantam A - 6207430131021105195401811
Bantam AA-6375221998602236138233215
Bantam BB-63871513187610178147612026
Int AA - Junior Devilettes 17-18115422418952226172010645035
Midget A-647 (Hexter)10730271054011321511314012
Midget A-654 (Hogg)5230675230710104601317
Midget AA-611 87012654220148129214013
Midget BB-656 532091141305794501418
Novice A-666312012982602337113803546
Peewee A Major-617990033102200631111003913
Peewee A Minor-65552301214633074115601918
Peewee AA-60276014166600201131201617
Peewee BB-6634022597160721111821230
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks220094321010854101912
Ancaster Avalanche32101011001114211112
Brampton Canadettes4031491100215131610
Cambridge Roadrunners550023631026486022910
Kitchener Lady Rangers4220513505071592701228
Lakeshore Lightning430173312041174211114
London Devilettes220071202017422088
Markham-Stouffvile Stars00000044001104400110
Nepean Wildcats10102441307115140915
North Halton Twisters2011210422082162311031
Oakville Hornets9441202173311416167723437
Sarnia Lady Sting440026343101868710449
Stoney Creek Sabres31115742118573221312
Stratford Aces412161232105373311115
Toronto Leaside Wildcats21103332101055320138
Waterloo Ravens21015444001026501156
Whitby Wolves3210732110745320147
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Etobicoke-Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke3210832110225320105
Etobicoke-Mastercard Centre10100243101265320128
Fraser- Fraser Hockeyland (formerly Great Lakes Sports City)43011322110446411176
Hamilton-Mohawk 4 Ice Centre32017443101437511217
Kinsmen B41216150000004121615
London-Argyle(A)33001321010154310147
London-Nichols(B)431098000000431098
London-Sports Park-North28179288450000002817928845
London-Sports Park-South62319190000006231919
Mohawk 4 Ice Center2110312200944310125
Oakville - Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (SMSC)330011674211810107212916
Oakville-Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville10100395402121105502124
Oakville-Glen Abbey Community Centre3120158431011674302614
Oakville-Joshua Creek (JCR)4310832110426420125
Oakville-Maple Grove Arena411276000000411276
Stoney Creek-Gateway Ice Centre312068531117884312316
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Devilettes on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Devilettes on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 7:40 AM