Record Details (London Devilettes)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition834118191695238282412935647
Tournament35231118265281214250606335253132125
Regular Season100122000000100122
Overall442615310286442119488888847347190174
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A-6282200623120445320106
Atom AA-6291010253030394040514
Atom BB/B-60831208732106463301411
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)32101064301837511189
Bantam A - 648 (Dodgson)4400927511189119112711
Bantam AA-637000000321084321084
Bantam BB-638101012000000101012
Int AA - Junior Devilettes 18-1932018431206763211411
Midget A-647 (Simmons)211023211042422065
Midget A-654 (Pryce-Noiles)100122100111200233
Midget AA-611 302125220070522195
Midget BB-656 321085312041163301216
Novice A/B-66630303211100414130722
Peewee A -617 54101771100506510227
Peewee AA-60243106631114674211012
Peewee B-650330091303041663301317
Peewee BB -663321098202021152301119
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks2110752200634310138
Burlington Barracudas2020192110324130411
Cambridge Roadrunners00000041217104121710
Etobicoke Dolphins211057110041321098
Lambeth Lancers2110452020494130814
Nepean Wildcats10100540223105032315
North Halton Twisters202008220040422048
Oakville Hornets53111471010126321159
St. Thomas Panthers000000321099321099
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge- Cambridge Sportspark000000421195421195
Hamilton-Mohawk 4 Ice Centre41216633001007421166
London-Carling(A)220071000000220071
London-Sports Park-North6141111800000061411118
Maple Grove Arena, 2237 Devon Rd, Oakville110031101034211065
Oakville - Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (SMSC)21104650505177160923
Oakville - Trafalgar Park (formerly Oakville Arena)000000330071330071
Oakville-Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville651017720112385211910
Oakville-Glen Abbey Community Centre532010931114684311415
Oakville-Joshua Creek (JCR)110031101012211043
Oakville-Maple Grove Arena220093000000220093
Oakville-River Oaks110010321045431055
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex1010171010072020114
St. Thomas - Timken Community Centre000000211047211047
Stoney Creek-Gateway Ice Centre110021202037312058
Stouffville Clippers33001230000003300123
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Devilettes on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Devilettes on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 8:05 PM