Record Details (London Devilettes)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition125521821231193583535161457656
Tournament2418606231179714426412713110657
Regular Season000000312045312045
Overall362311280524321184106667944296186118
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A-6283300922011345311126
Atom AA-629312068312011562401713
Bantam AA-637220012155002737700394
Bantam A-Red (major)-64822006222001014400163
Bantam A-White (minor)-62042206431207973401313
Bantam BB-6385500115540112210901237
Int AA - Junior Devilettes 19-2032104283411014115511416
Midget AA-611 422071032105274301212
Midget BB-656 3210933021356231128
Peewee AA-60232108821105553201313
Peewee A-Red (minor) -663101015202024303039
Peewee A-White (major) -617 200200321085521285
Peewee BB/B-650101012202037303049
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks101023211032312055
Ayr Rockets110021100111210132
Barrie Sharks101024101002202026
Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers101012100122201134
Cambridge Roadrunners3201514121557322106
Etobicoke Dolphins220050101023321073
Gran River Mustangs220061000000220061
Hamilton Hawks110020110050220070
Kitchener Lady Rangers100100101003201103
Mississauga Chiefs000000211052211052
Mississauga Hurricanes000000220080220080
Oakville Hornets211065000000211065
Stratford Aces110032110021220053
Team Illinois000000220040220040
Toronto Leaside Wildcats211033000000211033
Waterloo Ravens2020272110534130710
Woodstock Wildcats110010110020220030
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge- Cambridge Sportspark000000210152210152
Canlan - 1 110030101023211053
Hamilton-Mohawk 4 Ice Centre54101956510227119204112
London-Sports Park-North522169000000522169
London-Sports Park-South7331121200000073311212
Niagara Falls-Gale Centre330082000000330082
North York-Canlan Ice Sports - York10100253111456321147
Oakville - Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (SMSC)321077000000321077
Oakville-Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville110032101013211045
Oakville-Glen Abbey Community Centre3210641100414310105
Oakville-Maple Grove Arena211031101012312043
Oakville-River Oaks000000211055211055
Stoney Creek-Gateway Ice Centre3210462110455320811
Strathroy-Gemini Sportsplex000000211032211032
TBD110051101012211063
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 7:36 PM