Record Details (London Devilettes)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition49281381258059232412109110108513720234190
Tournament126512518118033392314545827
Regular Season83411816211065104512421
Playoff000000110032110032
Overall6937221016811473332515151126142704725319240
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Int AA - Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)752023141165027281811705042
U11 - A (628)32107621105453201210
U11 - BB (630)101013000000101013
U11- AA (629)321010432011236411227
U13 - AA (657)75111651072128101712324415
U13 - A Minor (655)4211956222812104331717
U13 - B (658)101024100111201135
U13- A Major (653)53022276402173117043910
U15 - A Minor (648)40312840404128071620
U15 - A Major (650)30304740404157070822
U15 - AA (637)422012106222129104422419
U15 - BB (638)64201511521288116322319
U18 - A (647 )3102533120496222912
U18 - AA (611 )64201296501143129212612
U18 - B (632)421110730213672321313
U18 - BB (656)85121811310243116142214
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks852119103012510115332420
Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers3300115413051074301615
Brantford Ice Cats312010531116662311611
Cambridge Roadrunners33001242110645410188
Ilderton Jets30304101001114031511
Kitchener Lady Rangers2110463120365230712
Lakeshore Lightning4310125530217696122911
Nepean Wildcats211043110031321074
Oakville Hornets101003201124302127
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning201145302114503259
South Huron Sabres210132201125411257
St. Mary's Rock220072100122320194
St. Thomas Panthers2011363111345122610
Stratford Aces402281252309792521719
Waterloo Ravens22003051316137331913
Windsor Wildcats32011032101425302145
Woodstock Wildcats2200522200534400105
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford-Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre000000311166311166
Hamilton-Mohawk 4 Ice Centre220072110021330093
Lakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre5221785401124106221912
London-Argyle(A)321084000000321084
London-Sports Park-North29176683470000002917668347
London-WF-Tony's126422622000000126422622
Stoney Creek-Gateway Ice Centre312046550018686202212
Stratford-Rotary Complex (RBC Centre)000000523097523097
Strathroy-Gemini Sportsplex00000030125103012510
Waterloo-Moses Springer Community Centre00000040314124031412
Windsor-Forest Glade Arena000000421187421187
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 3:11 PM