Record Details, Peewee BB-650 (London Devilettes)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41301112404031281701424
Tournament11443171563301611177733326
Regular Season1162320121154225212211654533
Playoff54101157502179129122814
Overall31151065944281311461535928211012097
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks101016000000101016
Ancaster Avalanche110030000000110030
Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers4310105311191374211918
Flamborough Falcons000000110070110070
Huron Heat 220030110030330060
Ilderton Jets32011013210976411198
Kingston Ice Wolves100111000000100111
Kitchener Lady Rangers201124101013302137
Little Caesars Farmington Hills Orange000000110052110052
Lucan Irish2011154211756222810
Mitchell Meteors211023312054523077
Niagara Rapids000000110020110020
North Halton Twisters110030000000110030
Orillia Hawks210131000000210131
Peterborough Ice Kats000000101002101002
Sarnia Lady Sting3120343111576231811
St. Clair Shores Saints101023101014202037
St. Thomas Panthers3111453021256132610
West Oxford Inferno211065110010321075
Windsor Wildcats110051110041220092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Center - Rock Development Rink000000211066211066
Atlas Tube Center - Shuren Rink101013000000101013
Belmont Community Centre 00000020116112011611
Dorchester-Flight Exec Center000000211045211045
Elma Logan Arena (Monkton)000000101012101012
Embro-West Zorra Community Centr000000110010110010
Exhibition Arena100111110020210131
Fort Erie-Fort Erie Leisureplex110030000000110030
Gale Center200222101002301224
Ilderton - Ilderton Arena000000101036101036
Komoka - Komoka Wellness Centre000000110021110021
Komoka Arena (Middlesex Community Wellness & Recreation Centre)000000110040110040
Lakeshore - Atlas Tube Centre101023000000101023
London-Argyle(A)211034000000211034
London-Kinsmen(A)211034000000211034
London-Kinsmen(B)101004000000101004
London-Sports Park-North138323619000000138323619
London-Sports Park-South101012000000101012
London-WF-Tony's430130000000430130
Lucan-Lucan Arena000000421175421175
Sarnia-Progressive Auto Arena (formerly RBC)000000311157311157
St. Thomas - Joe Thornton Community Center000000101002101002
St. Thomas-Memorial Arena 000000201123201123
TBD000000211042211042
Victoria Rd Recreation Centre101012000000101012
Victoria Road Recreation Centre1100301100702200100
Windsor-Forest Glade Arena000000110041110041
Zurich - Zurich Arena 000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Devilettes on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Devilettes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 10:35 PM