30th Annual Tournament Jan 31-Feb 2, 2020 (London Devilettes)



London Devilettes 30th Annual Tournament 
OWHA Sanction #: 1920043
    
 January 31 - February 2, 2020      


 

The London Devilettes Girls Hockey Association wishes to extend to you and your team a cordial invitation to our 30th Annual Hockey Tournament.  This year the event will be held on January 31 - February 2, 2020

and once again will have both Competitive and House League divisions.

\

 

  The tournament will be comprised of the following divisions with a minimum of four teams per division.  Divisions of less than four teams will not run.

Games may begin as early as 10:00 am on Friday and 7:00 am on Saturday and Sunday

Please note: This is not an Association Tournament and therefore Select teams will not be accepted.

Novice Division will be full ice.  Novice divisions will have a format with all teams playing the same amount of games as per new Hockey Canada rules.  If we need to make any changes to Novice divisions we will notify teams in advance.

 

Novice 8 years and under as of Dec.31, 2019 A,B,Houseleague
** Festival Format**

Atom

10 years and under as of Dec. 31, 2019

AA,A,BB,B, House League

PeeWee

12 years and under as of Dec. 31, 2019

AA,A, BB, B, House League

Bantam

14 years and under as of Dec. 31, 2019

A, BB, B, House League

Midget

17 years and under as of Dec. 31, 2019

A, BB

Mid/Int

21 years and under as of Dec. 31, 2019

House League (note our association plays combined midget/intermediate HL



ENTRY FEES - All teams guaranteed three Games,  50% of teams in most divisions will make playoff round.

\

Competitive Divisions

Entry Fee

House League Divisions

Entry Fee

(10-10-15 periods)

Novice A, B

Atom AA,A,BB,B

Peewee AA,A, BB, B

Bantam A, BB, B
Midget A, BB

$999

(10-10-15 periods)

Novice

Atom

Peewee

Bantam
Intermediate
(mid/int)

$999

 

Apply early, some divisions fill quickly.

 

The entry fee must be received before your internet application is considered complete

Cheques should be payable to LONDON DEVILETTES GIRLS HOCKEY ASSOCIATION

Postdated cheques will not be accepted - NO EXCEPTIONS!! Sorry we only take cheques.

Applicants not necessarily accepted on a first-come first-serve basis.

 

If you need additional information please contact us via e-mail at

 tournament@londondevilettes.ca

Our Host Hotels:

Please contact Sport Travel at 1-(800) 304-6346 for all your travel needs.

For hotel information Click Here

Please mail all cheques to (regular or Expresspost only):

London Devilettes Tournament Chairperson

25 Woodvale Drive

Dorchester, Ontario

N0L 1G3


News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Webmaster on Monday, January 6, 2020 (138 views)
In anticipation of our 30th Annual Tournament and in order to avoid disappointment, pre-orders of our Official 30th Annual Tournament Merchandise are being accepted. 

Please click here to access order form.

Pre-Order deadline is January 12th at Midnight. All orders will be available to be picked up at the Western Fair Sports Center during the tournament.  

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Greg Strauss on Friday, January 3, 2020 (1095 views)
We now consider the schedule to be complete.  Schedules can be checked using the tournament groups tab on the left side of the tournament page

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Greg Strauss on Sunday, December 22, 2019 (857 views)
We have now released the draft schedule.  Please note that we may make changes at anytime without notification as the schedule is not official.

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Greg Strauss on Monday, November 11, 2019 (300 views)
All divisions are now on a waitlist.  It looks like we are maxed out on hotels and ice and will not be able to expand any divisions   Unless we have teams withdraw or recat we don't anticipate being able to accommodate any other teams.

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Greg Strauss on Tuesday, May 28, 2019 (1033 views)
We have received our sanction number from the OWHA and registration is open.  Please use the registration tab on the left side of the tournament page.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
NHL RRA
10:00 AM
Ilderton Jets 7250
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-blue 603
BCC -B
AHL RRA
10:00 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Purple 618
@ LONDON Devilettes -green 614
SP-North
AHL RRB
10:00 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-white 613
@ LONDON DEVILETTES- silver 616
STRONA
PBB RRB
10:00 AM
Huron Heat 3663
@ Stratford Aces 3608
WFLCC
PB -A
10:00 AM
St. Thomas Panthers 6807
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 663
KINSA
PHL RRA
10:00 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 621
@ LONDON DEVILETTES- blue 623
ENAA
PHL RRB
10:15 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-silver 626
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-orange 622
ENAC
PB-C
10:15 AM
Lucan Irish 6051
@ Ilderton Jets 7242
WFCOLL
AB RRA
10:30 AM
Cambridge roadrunners 2201
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 608
ENAB
AHL RRC
10:30 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-red 615
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-black 612
KINSB
PBB RRA
10:30 AM
Burlington Barracudas 1600
@ North Halton Twisters 2517
WFHAN
AA RRA
10:30 AM
St. Thomas Panthers 6805
@ Huron Heat 3652
BCC - A
AA
10:30 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES 628
@ Woolwich Wild 7107
SP-South
AB RRB
10:30 AM
South Huron Sabres 5600
@ Ilderton Jets 7248
STRONB
PB Pool B
10:45 AM
Huron Heat 3651
@ Belmont Blazers 5147
WFTony
PHL RRC
11:00 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES- Red 625
@ Essex Thunder Orange 5964
SP-North
XOVER
11:00 AM
Stoney Creek Sabres 3406
@ South Huron Sabres 5602
WFLCC
AHL RRB
11:00 AM
Grand River Mustangs 2 8422
@ Essex Thunder-Orange 5959
STRONA
AHL RRA
11:00 AM
Grand River Mustangs 8421
@ Burlington Barracudas - Orange 1641
ENAA
NHL RRA
11:00 AM
South County Predators 8102
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-green 605
BCC -B
BHL RRB
11:00 AM
Ancaster Avalanche 5031
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 641
KINSA
NA - A
11:00 AM
Oakville Hornets 1317
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 666
ArgyleA
NB Pool A
11:00 AM
Woodstock Wildcats 6892
@ St. Catharines JR Badgers 6727
DOR-CNU
PHL RRB
11:15 AM
St Catharines Grey 6736
@ Lambton Attack 4220
ENAC
PB-C
11:15 AM
Sarnia Lady Sting 3386
@ Litte Caesars Farmington Hills
WFCOLL
NB Pool A
11:30 AM
Woolwich Wild 7101
@ Huron Heat 3650
Argyleb
PA RRA
11:30 AM
Wilmot Wolverines 4615
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-major 617
WFHAN
NA - A
11:30 AM
Central York Panthers 9
@ Toronto-Leaside Wildcats 3802
Dor-APC
AB RRB
11:30 AM
Whitby Wolves 4813
@ Stoney Creek Sabres 3409
ENAB
AA RRB
11:30 AM
South Huron Sabres 5605
@ North Halton Twisters 2566
STRONB
XOVER
11:30 AM
Stratford Aces 3604
@ Stoney Creek Sabres 3404
SP-South
AA RRA
11:30 AM
North Simcoe Capitals 1557
@ Scarborough Sharks 844
BCC - A
NHL RRA
11:30 AM
Burlington Vipers 1625
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-red 604
KINSB
PB Pool B
11:45 AM
Ayr Rockets 1830
@ Norfolk HERicanes 6906
WFTony
NHL RRA
12:00 PM
Orillia Hawks 3150
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-Orange 606
BCC -B
NB Pool A
12:00 PM
Stratford Aces 3620
@ Flamborough Falcons 2363
ArgyleA
PA RRA
12:00 PM
Oakville Hornets 1284
@ Niagara Rapids 2970
WFLCC
AB RRA
12:00 PM
Honeybaked 10U Tier 2
@ Niagara Rapids 2953
ENAA
AHL RRC
12:00 PM
SOUTH HURON SABRES 5620
@ LaSalle Sabrecats 4710
KINSA
XOVER
12:00 PM
Lasalle Sabrecats 4720
@ Clarington Flames-Dark Side 3931
SP-North
PHL RRA
12:00 PM
Grand River Mustangs 8432
@ Essex Thunder White 5963
STRONA
NB Pool A
12:00 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins 450
@ StoneyCreek Sabres 3401
DOR-CNU
BBB
12:15 PM
Lambton Attack 4207
@ Ancaster Avalanche 5052
ENAC
XOVER
12:15 PM
Detroit Belle Tire 12U
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-minor 655
WFCOLL
PA RRB
12:30 PM
Burlington Barracudas 1605
@ Markham Stouffville Stars 3582
WFHAN
ABC
12:30 PM
Lucan Irish 6056
@ Brantford Ice Cats 2103
STRONB
ABC
12:30 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers 2741
@ East Side Lady Bulldogs
ENAB
ABB
12:30 PM
Burlington Barracudas 1601
@ Brampton Canadettes 219
KINSB
NB Pool A
12:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens 1176
@ North Simcoe Capitals 1550
Argyleb
NA - A
12:30 PM
Whitby Wolves 4845
@ Durham West Lightning 317
Dor-APC
BHL RRA
12:30 PM
Essex Thunder-Orange 5967
@ Windsor wildcats 65563
BCC - A
BHL RRA
12:30 PM
Leaside Bantam 6 Gold 3855
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-white 642
SP-South
PA
12:45 PM
Bluewater Hawks 5165
@ Barrie Sharks 103
WFTony
MA RRA
1:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES 647
@ North York Storm-Murphy 3004
DOR-CNU
BB
1:00 PM
Norfolk HERicanes 6907
@ Mt. Forest Rams 8759
WFLCC
BBB
1:00 PM
Mississauga Hurricanes 5868
@ Huron Heat 3654
ArgyleA
BHL RRC
1:00 PM
Whitby Wolves - White Out 4860
@ LaSalle Sabre Cats 4730
SP-North
ABB
1:00 PM
Oakville Hornets 1264
@ Durham West Lightning 312
KINSA
BHL RRC
1:15 PM
Lucan Irish 6052
@ Brantford Ice Cats 2151
STRONA
BHL RRD
1:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Red 643
@ Leaside Bantam 5 Sky 3854
ENAA
BB
1:15 PM
Waterloo Ravens 1173
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 638
WFCOLL
PB -A
1:15 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers 2710
@ Orillia Hawks 3167
BCC -B
BBB POOL B
1:30 PM
Stratford Aces 3616
@ Burlington Barracudas 1603
Argyleb
XOVER
1:30 PM
Niagara Rapids 2955
@ Whitby Wolves 4824
KINSB
BA
1:30 PM
Stratford Aces 3609
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-major 648
WFHAN
BHL RRD
1:30 PM
South County Predators-Blue 8111
@ St. Thomas Panthers 6840
ENAC
MA RRA
1:30 PM
Oshawa Lady Generals 3217
@ Brampton Canadettes 203
Dor-APC
BA POOLB
1:45 PM
South Huron Sabres 5614
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-minor 620
SP-South
BB
1:45 PM
Walkerton Capitals 8882
@ Markham Stouffville Stars 3588
STRONB
BB-B
1:45 PM
Scarborough Sharks 830
@ Woolwich Wild 7106
ENAB
BA POOLB
1:45 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3752
@ Brampton Canadettes 225
BCC - A
PHL
1:45 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-white 624
@ Leaside Peewee 4 Blue 3873
WFTony
Int HL A
2:00 PM
Norfolk Hericanes 6930
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-white 674
CarlingA
Int HL b
2:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-orange 671
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-red 673
KINSA
BHL RRB
2:15 PM
South County Predators-Yellow 8110
@ Barrie Sharks 140
BCC -B
MBB RRB
2:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES 656
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars 3584
ArgyleA
Int HL C
2:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES- black 672
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 676
STRONA
BB
2:15 PM
Oakville Hornets 1250
@ North York Storm 3026
WFCOLL
BA
2:15 PM
Ancaster avalanche 5059
@ Waterloo Ravens 1167
DOR-CNU
BB-B
2:15 PM
North Durham Blades 4504
@ Lucan Irish 6054
ENAA
BB
2:15 PM
Southpoint Stars 6671
@ Brampton Canadettes 243
WFLCC
MBB
2:15 PM
Waterloo Ravens 1172
@ Oakville Hornets 1258
SP-North
Int HL A
2:30 PM
LaSalle Sabrecats 4740
@ Essex Thunder -Orange 5975
ENAC
MBB RRA
2:45 PM
Stratford Aces 3606
@ Lambeth Lancers 6005
WFHAN
MA RRB
2:45 PM
Leaside Wildcats-Loft 3753
@ Flamborough Falcons 2358
BCC - A
Int HL C
2:45 PM
Wilmont Wolverines 4635
@ Lakeshore Lightning White 5976
Dor-APC
PBB RRA
2:45 PM
North Halton Twisters 2517
@ South Huron Sabres 5602
ENAB
MA
2:45 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3791
@ Oakville Hornets-SAMPSON 1252
SP-South
AHL RRA
2:45 PM
Burlington Barracudas - Orange 1641
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-Purple 618
WFTony
BB
2:45 PM
Leaside Wildcats - Collier 3796
@ Lindsay Lynx 6024
STRONB
AHL RRA
2:45 PM
LONDON Devilettes -green 614
@ Grand River Mustangs 8421
KINSB
BBB POOL B
2:45 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Cory 3773
@ Etobicoke Dolphins 459
Argyleb
PB-C
3:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting 3386
@ Ilderton Jets 7242
CarlingA
NHL RRA
3:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-green 605
@ Ilderton Jets 7250
BCC -B
XOVER
3:15 PM
Huron Heat 3663
@ Burlington Barracudas 1600
STRONA
AA RRA
3:15 PM
St. Thomas Panthers 6805
@ North Simcoe Capitals 1557
WFLCC
PB-C
3:15 PM
Litte Caesars Farmington Hills
@ Lucan Irish 6051
ENAA
XOVER
3:15 PM
North York Storm 3032
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers 2725
SP-North
IHL-D
3:15 PM
SPFHA LaSalle Sabrecats M3 White 4742
@ South County Predators White 8120
KINSA
IHL-D
3:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-silver 677
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-blue 675
DOR-CNU
XOVER
3:15 PM
Orangeville Tigers 3147
@ Barrie Sharks 108
ArgyleA
XOVER
3:30 PM
South Huron Sabres 5605
@ Woolwich Wild 7107
ENAC
AA
3:30 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres 3404
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 628
WFCOLL
PB Pool B
3:45 PM
Ayr Rockets 1830
@ Belmont Blazers 5147
Dor-APC
MBB RRA
3:45 PM
Oakville Hornets 1292
@ Leaside Wildcats 3822
WFHAN
NHL RRA
3:45 PM
Orillia Hawks 3150
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-red 604
KINSB
PBB RRB
3:45 PM
Stratford Aces 3608
@ Stoney Creek Sabres 3406
BCC - A
AB RRA
3:45 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES 608
@ Niagara Rapids 2953
Argyleb
AB RRB
3:45 PM
Whitby Wolves 4813
@ Ilderton Jets 7248
SP-South
AB RRB
3:45 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres 3409
@ South Huron Sabres 5600
ENAB
PB Pool B
3:45 PM
Norfolk HERicanes 6906
@ Huron Heat 3651
STRONB
AA RRA
4:00 PM
Scarborough Sharks 844
@ Huron Heat 3652
WFTony
NA - A
4:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES 666
@ Central York Panthers 9
CarlingA
NB Pool A
4:15 PM
Waterloo Ravens 1176
@ StoneyCreek Sabres 3401
ArgyleA
AA RRB
4:15 PM
North Halton Twisters 2566
@ Stratford Aces 3604
WFLCC
PHL RRC
4:15 PM
Essex Thunder Orange 5964
@ Clarington Flames-Dark Side 3931
DOR-CNU
ABC
4:15 PM
Brantford Ice Cats 2103
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers 2741
KINSA
AB RRA
4:15 PM
Cambridge roadrunners 2201
@ Honeybaked 10U Tier 2
SP-North
AHL RRB
4:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES- silver 616
@ Grand River Mustangs 2 8422
WFCOLL
NHL RRA
4:30 PM
Burlington Vipers 1625
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-Orange 606
BCC -B
NB Pool A
4:45 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins 450
@ Stratford Aces 3620
WFHAN
ABC
4:45 PM
Lucan Irish 6056
@ East Side Lady Bulldogs
Argyleb
NHL RRA
4:45 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-blue 603
@ South County Predators 8102
Dor-APC
PHL RRB
4:45 PM
Lambton Attack 4220
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-silver 626
KINSB
NA - A
4:45 PM
Oakville Hornets 1317
@ Durham West Lightning 317
SP-South
NA - A
5:00 PM
Toronto-Leaside Wildcats 3802
@ Whitby Wolves 4845
CarlingA
NB Pool A
5:00 PM
Huron Heat 3650
@ Flamborough Falcons 2363
WFTony
Int HL b
5:00 PM
Mississauga Team Gold 5841
@ Essex Thunder White 5977
BCC - A
PA RRA
5:15 PM
Oakville Hornets 1284
@ Wilmot Wolverines 4615
ArgyleA
PB -A
5:15 PM
St. Thomas Panthers 6807
@ Orillia Hawks 3167
WFLCC
AHL RRB
5:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-white 613
@ Essex Thunder-Orange 5959
WFCOLL
PHL RRA
5:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES- blue 623
@ Grand River Mustangs 8432
BCC -B
PA RRB
5:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-minor 655
@ Burlington Barracudas 1605
SP-North
PA RRA
5:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-major 617
@ Niagara Rapids 2970
DOR-CNU
MA RRA
5:30 PM
Brampton Canadettes 203
@ North York Storm-Murphy 3004
KINSA
PA
5:45 PM
Detroit Belle Tire 12U
@ Bluewater Hawks 5165
Argyleb
XOVER
6:00 PM
Markham Stouffville Stars 3582
@ Barrie Sharks 103
SP-South
PB -A
6:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES 663
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers 2710
Dor-APC
PHL RRB
6:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-orange 622
@ St Catharines Grey 6736
KINSB
NB Pool A
6:00 PM
St. Catharines JR Badgers 6727
@ Woolwich Wild 7101
WFTony
NB Pool A
6:00 PM
North Simcoe Capitals 1550
@ Woodstock Wildcats 6892
WFHAN
BBB
6:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche 5052
@ Huron Heat 3654
BCC - A
PHL
6:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-white 624
@ Lasalle Sabrecats 4720
CarlingA
BA POOLB
6:30 PM
South Huron Sabres 5614
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3752
SP-North
BBB POOL B
6:30 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins 459
@ Stratford Aces 3616
ArgyleA
PHL RRA
6:30 PM
Essex Thunder White 5963
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 621
BCC -B
MA RRA
6:30 PM
Oshawa Lady Generals 3217
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 647
DOR-CNU
BA
6:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-major 648
@ Ancaster avalanche 5059
KINSA
AHL RRC
6:45 PM
LaSalle Sabrecats 4710
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-red 615
WFCOLL
BB
7:00 PM
North York Storm 3026
@ Waterloo Ravens 1173
Argyleb
BBB
7:00 PM
Lambton Attack 4207
@ Mississauga Hurricanes 5868
WFHAN
BHL RRC
7:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats 2151
@ Whitby Wolves - White Out 4860
Dor-APC
BHL RRB
7:00 PM
Barrie Sharks 140
@ Ancaster Avalanche 5031
SP-South
BHL RRA
7:00 PM
Leaside Bantam 6 Gold 3855
@ Essex Thunder-Orange 5967
KINSB
XOVER
7:15 PM
Leaside Peewee 4 Blue 3873
@ LONDON DEVILETTES- Red 625
CarlingA
AHL RRC
7:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-black 612
@ SOUTH HURON SABRES 5620
WFTony
BB
7:15 PM
Brampton Canadettes 243
@ Norfolk HERicanes 6907
BCC - A
BA POOLB
7:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-minor 620
@ Brampton Canadettes 225
SP-North
BA
7:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens 1167
@ Stratford Aces 3609
DOR-CNU
MA
7:30 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers 2725
@ Oakville Hornets-SAMPSON 1252
KINSA
BBB POOL B
7:30 PM
Burlington Barracudas 1603
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats Cory 3773
ArgyleA
MBB RRB
7:45 PM
Barrie Sharks 108
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars 3584
BCC -B
BHL RRD
7:45 PM
Leaside Bantam 5 Sky 3854
@ St. Thomas Panthers 6840
WFCOLL
MBB RRA
8:00 PM
Leaside Wildcats 3822
@ Stratford Aces 3606
Dor-APC
IHL-D
8:00 PM
SPFHA LaSalle Sabrecats M3 White 4742
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-silver 677
WFHAN
BHL RRA
8:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-white 642
@ Windsor wildcats 65563
KINSB
BHL RRB
8:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 641
@ South County Predators-Yellow 8110
SP-South
BB
8:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES 638
@ Oakville Hornets 1250
Argyleb
BB
8:15 PM
Mt. Forest Rams 8759
@ Southpoint Stars 6671
BCC - A
BHL RRC
8:15 PM
Lucan Irish 6052
@ LaSalle Sabre Cats 4730
CarlingA
Int HL C
8:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 676
@ Wilmont Wolverines 4635
WFTony
MA RRB
8:30 PM
North York Storm 3032
@ Leaside Wildcats-Loft 3753
DOR-CNU
XOVER
8:30 PM
Flamborough Falcons 2358
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3791
KINSA
Int HL A
8:30 PM
Norfolk Hericanes 6930
@ Essex Thunder -Orange 5975
ArgyleA
Int HL C
8:45 PM
Lakeshore Lightning White 5976
@ LONDON DEVILETTES- black 672
WFCOLL
MBB
8:45 PM
Oakville Hornets 1258
@ Orangeville Tigers 3147
SP-North
MBB RRA
8:45 PM
Oakville Hornets 1292
@ Lambeth Lancers 6005
BCC -B
Int HL b
9:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-orange 671
@ Essex Thunder White 5977
KINSB
XOVER
9:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens 1172
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 656
Dor-APC
BHL RRD
9:00 PM
South County Predators-Blue 8111
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-Red 643
Argyleb
Int HL b
9:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-red 673
@ Mississauga Team Gold 5841
SP-South
Int HL A
9:15 PM
LaSalle Sabrecats 4740
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-white 674
CarlingA
IHL-D
9:15 PM
South County Predators White 8120
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-blue 675
WFTony
NHL RRA
7:30 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Orange 606
@ South County Predators 8102
WFHAN
NHL RRA
7:30 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-blue 603
@ Burlington Vipers 1625
WFCOLL
NA - A
8:00 AM
Whitby Wolves 4845
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 666
WFLCC
NB Pool A
8:00 AM
Huron Heat 3650
@ Etobicoke Dolphins 450
SP-North
NB Pool A
8:00 AM
Stratford Aces 3620
@ North Simcoe Capitals 1550
ENAA
NA - A
8:00 AM
Oakville Hornets 1317
@ Central York Panthers 9
WFTony
NB Pool A
8:15 AM
Flamborough Falcons 2363
@ Woodstock Wildcats 6892
ENAC
NHL RRA
8:30 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-red 604
@ Ilderton Jets 7250
WFCOLL
ABB
8:30 AM
Niagara Rapids 2955
@ Durham West Lightning 312
SP-South
NHL RRA
8:30 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-green 605
@ Orillia Hawks 3150
WFHAN
AB RRB
9:00 AM
South Huron Sabres 5600
@ Whitby Wolves 4813
WFLCC
XOVER
9:00 AM
Brampton Canadettes 219
@ Oakville Hornets 1264
ENAA
NB Pool A
9:00 AM
StoneyCreek Sabres 3401
@ Woolwich Wild 7101
SP-North
NA - A
9:00 AM
Durham West Lightning 317
@ Toronto-Leaside Wildcats 3802
WFTony
ABB
9:15 AM
Whitby Wolves 4824
@ Burlington Barracudas 1601
ENAC
PHL RRB
9:30 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-silver 626
@ St Catharines Grey 6736
WFHAN
BB-B
9:30 AM
Scarborough Sharks 830
@ Lucan Irish 6054
Argyleb
XOVER
9:30 AM
North Halton Twisters 2566
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 628
SP-South
PHL RRA
9:30 AM
Essex Thunder White 5963
@ LONDON DEVILETTES- blue 623
WFCOLL
AA
10:00 AM
Woolwich Wild 7107
@ Stoney Creek Sabres 3404
ENAA
AA RRA
10:00 AM
St. Thomas Panthers 6805
@ Scarborough Sharks 844
SP-North
BB
10:00 AM
Walkerton Capitals 8882
@ Leaside Wildcats - Collier 3796
WFLCC
AB RRB
10:00 AM
Ilderton Jets 7248
@ Stoney Creek Sabres 3409
WFTony
AA RRB
10:15 AM
Stratford Aces 3604
@ South Huron Sabres 5605
ENAC
AHL RRC
10:30 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-black 612
@ LaSalle Sabrecats 4710
Argyleb
NB Pool A
10:30 AM
St. Catharines JR Badgers 6727
@ Waterloo Ravens 1176
SP-South
PHL RRB
10:45 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-orange 622
@ Lambton Attack 4220
WFHAN
PHL RRA
10:45 AM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 621
@ Grand River Mustangs 8432
WFCOLL
BB
11:00 AM
Markham Stouffville Stars 3588
@ Lindsay Lynx 6024
BCC - A
AHL RRA
11:00 AM
LONDON Devilettes -green 614
@ Burlington Barracudas - Orange 1641
ArgyleA
ABC
11:15 AM
Kitchener Lady Rangers 2741
@ Lucan Irish 6056
WFTony
PB -A
11:15 AM
Kitchener Lady Rangers 2710
@ St. Thomas Panthers 6807
SP-North
BB-B
11:15 AM
Woolwich Wild 7106
@ North Durham Blades 4504
WFLCC
AA RRA
11:15 AM
Huron Heat 3652
@ North Simcoe Capitals 1557
ENAA
AB RRA
11:30 AM
Honeybaked 10U Tier 2
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 608
ENAC
AHL RRC
11:30 AM
SOUTH HURON SABRES 5620
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-red 615
Argyleb
PB-C
11:45 AM
Litte Caesars Farmington Hills
@ Ilderton Jets 7242
SP-South
PHL
11:45 AM
Leaside Peewee 4 Blue 3873
@ Lasalle Sabrecats 4720
WFCOLL
PHL RRC
11:45 AM
Clarington Flames-Dark Side 3931
@ LONDON DEVILETTES- Red 625
WFHAN
PB Pool B
12:00 PM
Norfolk HERicanes 6906
@ Belmont Blazers 5147
BCC - A
AHL RRA
12:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Purple 618
@ Grand River Mustangs 8421
ArgyleA
AB RRA
12:15 PM
Niagara Rapids 2953
@ Cambridge roadrunners 2201
ENAA
PB -A
12:15 PM
Orillia Hawks 3167
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 663
SP-North
BHL RRA
12:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-white 642
@ Essex Thunder-Orange 5967
WFTony
BHL RRB
12:15 PM
South County Predators-Yellow 8110
@ Ancaster Avalanche 5031
WFLCC
AHL RRB
12:30 PM
Essex Thunder-Orange 5959
@ LONDON DEVILETTES- silver 616
Argyleb
ABC
12:30 PM
East Side Lady Bulldogs
@ Brantford Ice Cats 2103
ENAC
PB-C
12:45 PM
Lucan Irish 6051
@ Sarnia Lady Sting 3386
SP-South
XOVER
12:45 PM
Essex Thunder Orange 5964
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-white 624
WFCOLL
BHL RRB
12:45 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 641
@ Barrie Sharks 140
WFHAN
BBB POOL B
1:00 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins 459
@ Burlington Barracudas 1603
CarlingA
PB Pool B
1:00 PM
Huron Heat 3651
@ Ayr Rockets 1830
BCC - A
AHL RRB
1:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-white 613
@ Grand River Mustangs 2 8422
ArgyleA
PA RRA
1:00 PM
Niagara Rapids 2970
@ Wilmot Wolverines 4615
KINSA
PA RRB
1:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-minor 655
@ Markham Stouffville Stars 3582
SP-North
BHL RRA
1:15 PM
Windsor wildcats 65563
@ Leaside Bantam 6 Gold 3855
WFTony
MA RRA
1:15 PM
North York Storm-Murphy 3004
@ Oshawa Lady Generals 3217
WFLCC
BHL RRD
1:30 PM
St. Thomas Panthers 6840
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-Red 643
ENAC
BB
1:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens 1173
@ Oakville Hornets 1250
KINSB
BBB POOL B
1:30 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats Cory 3773
@ Stratford Aces 3616
CarlingB
BHL RRD
1:45 PM
Leaside Bantam 5 Sky 3854
@ South County Predators-Blue 8111
Argyleb
MBB RRA
1:45 PM
Lambeth Lancers 6005
@ Leaside Wildcats 3822
SP-South
BHL RRC
2:00 PM
Whitby Wolves - White Out 4860
@ Lucan Irish 6052
WFCOLL
MA RRB
2:00 PM
North York Storm 3032
@ Flamborough Falcons 2358
WFHAN
BBB
2:00 PM
Mississauga Hurricanes 5868
@ Ancaster Avalanche 5052
CarlingA
PA
2:00 PM
Barrie Sharks 103
@ Detroit Belle Tire 12U
BCC - A
PA RRA
2:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-major 617
@ Oakville Hornets 1284
KINSA
BHL RRC
2:15 PM
LaSalle Sabre Cats 4730
@ Brantford Ice Cats 2151
ArgyleA
MA RRA
2:30 PM
Brampton Canadettes 203
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 647
WFLCC
BB
2:30 PM
Brampton Canadettes 243
@ Mt. Forest Rams 8759
CarlingB
Int HL b
2:30 PM
Essex Thunder White 5977
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-red 673
WFTony
BB
2:30 PM
Southpoint Stars 6671
@ Norfolk HERicanes 6907
SP-North
BB
2:30 PM
North York Storm 3026
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 638
KINSB
Int HL C
2:45 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 676
@ Lakeshore Lightning White 5976
Argyleb
MBB RRB
2:45 PM
Barrie Sharks 108
@ LONDON DEVILETTES 656
ENAC
MBB RRA
3:00 PM
Stratford Aces 3606
@ Oakville Hornets 1292
SP-South
IHL-D
3:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-blue 675
@ SPFHA LaSalle Sabrecats M3 White 4742
WFCOLL
MA
3:00 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers 2725
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3791
WFHAN
BBB
3:00 PM
Huron Heat 3654
@ Lambton Attack 4207
CarlingA
PBB RRA
3:00 PM
South Huron Sabres 5602
@ Burlington Barracudas 1600
KINSA
XOVER
3:15 PM
Burlington Barracudas 1605
@ Bluewater Hawks 5165
BCC - A
Int HL C
3:15 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES- black 672
@ Wilmont Wolverines 4635
ArgyleA
Int HL b
3:30 PM
Mississauga Team Gold 5841
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-orange 671
WFTony
IHL-D
3:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-silver 677
@ South County Predators White 8120
KINSB
XOVER
3:30 PM
Markham-Stouffville Stars 3584
@ Oakville Hornets 1258
CarlingB
XOVER
3:30 PM
Oakville Hornets-SAMPSON 1252
@ Leaside Wildcats-Loft 3753
WFLCC
NHL RRA
3:30 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-blue 603
@ Orillia Hawks 3150
SP-North
MBB
3:45 PM
Orangeville Tigers 3147
@ Waterloo Ravens 1172
ENAC
NA - A
3:45 PM
Central York Panthers 9
@ Durham West Lightning 317
Argyleb
ABB
4:00 PM
Whitby Wolves 4824
@ Brampton Canadettes 219
WFCOLL
NHL RRA
4:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-red 604
@ South County Predators 8102
SP-South
BA POOLB
4:00 PM
Brampton Canadettes 225
@ South Huron Sabres 5614
WFHAN
PBB RRB
4:15 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres 3406
@ Huron Heat 3663
KINSA
NA - A
4:15 PM
Whitby Wolves 4845
@ Oakville Hornets 1317
ArgyleA
NB Pool A
4:15 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins 450
@ Waterloo Ravens 1176
CarlingA
Int HL A
4:15 PM
Essex Thunder -Orange 5975
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-white 674
BCC - A
AHL FIN
4:30 PM
2ND PLACE POOL C (IF NOT SAME POOL)
@ 3RD OVERALL POOL WINNER
SP-North [QF1]
XOVER
4:30 PM
Durham West Lightning 312
@ Burlington Barracudas 1601
WFTony
BA
4:30 PM
Stratford Aces 3609
@ Ancaster avalanche 5059
WFLCC
NB Pool A
4:45 PM
Woolwich Wild 7101
@ Flamborough Falcons 2363
CarlingB
NB Pool A
4:45 PM
North Simcoe Capitals 1550
@ St. Catharines JR Badgers 6727
ENAC
Int HL A
4:45 PM
Norfolk Hericanes 6930
@ LaSalle Sabrecats 4740
KINSB
NA - A
5:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES 666
@ Toronto-Leaside Wildcats 3802
Argyleb
NHL RRA
5:00 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-green 605
@ Burlington Vipers 1625
SP-South
ABB
5:15 PM
Oakville Hornets 1264
@ Niagara Rapids 2955
WFCOLL
NB Pool A
5:15 PM
Woodstock Wildcats 6892
@ Huron Heat 3650
CarlingA
BB-B
5:15 PM
Lucan Irish 6054
@ Woolwich Wild 7106
BCC - A
BA POOLB
5:15 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3752
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-minor 620
WFHAN
XOVER
5:15 PM
Stratford Aces 3608
@ North Halton Twisters 2517
KINSA
AA FIN
5:30 PM
2ND PLACE POOL C (IF NOT SAME POOL)
@ 3RD OVERALL POOL WINNER
ArgyleA [QF1]
AHL FIN
5:45 PM
2ND PLACE POOL B (IF QF1 NOT SAME POOL)
@ 2ND PLACE POOL A
SP-North [QF2]
AB FIN
5:45 PM
2ND PLACE POOL C (IF NOT SAME POOL)
@ 3RD OVERALL POOL WINNER
WFTony [QF1]
NB Pool A
5:45 PM
StoneyCreek Sabres 3401
@ Stratford Aces 3620
CarlingB
NHL RRA
5:45 PM
LONDON DEVILETTES-Orange 606
@ Ilderton Jets 7250
ENAC
BA
5:45 PM
Waterloo Ravens 1167
@ LONDON DEVILETTES-major 648
WFLCC
BB-B
5:45 PM
Scarborough Sharks 830
@ North Durham Blades 4504
KINSB
AA FIN
6:00 PM
2ND PLACE POOL B (IF QF1 NOT SAME POOL)
@ 2ND PLACE POOL A
Argyleb [QF2]
AB FIN
6:15 PM
2ND PLACE POOL B (IF QF1 NOT SAME POOL)
@ 2ND PLACE POOL A
WFHAN [QF2]
BHL FIN
6:15 PM
2ND POOL A
@ 1ST POOL B
WFCOLL [QF2]
PHL FIN
6:15 PM
2ND POOL C
@ 1ST POOL A
CarlingA [QF1]
PB Champs
6:15 PM
2ND PLACE POOL C(IF NOT SAME POOL)
@ 3RD OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSA [QF1]
BBB CHAMPS
6:30 PM
2ND POOL B
@ 1ST POOL A
ArgyleA [QF1]
BB
6:30 PM
Leaside Wildcats - Collier 3796
@ Markham Stouffville Stars 3588
BCC - A
BHL FIN
6:45 PM
2ND POOL B
@ 1ST POOL A
WFLCC [QF1]
PB Champs
6:45 PM
2ND PLACE POOL B(IF QF1 NOT SAME POOL)
@ 2ND PLACE POOL A
KINSB [QF2]
PA FIN
6:45 PM
2ND PLACE POOL B (IF QF1 NOT SAME POOL)
@ 2ND PLACE POOL A
WFTony [QF2]
PHL FIN
6:45 PM
2ND POOL D
@ 1ST POOL B
CarlingB [QF2]
BBB CHAMPS
7:00 PM
2ND POOL D
@ 1ST POOL C
Argyleb [QF3]
BHL FIN
7:15 PM
2ND POOL D
@ 1ST POOL C
WFHAN [QF3]
PA FIN
7:15 PM
2ND PLACE POOL C (IF NOT SAME POOL)
@ 3RD OVERALL POOL WINNER
WFCOLL [QF1]
PHL FIN
7:30 PM
2ND POOL A
@ 1ST POOL C
CarlingA [QF3]
MA FIN
7:30 PM
2ND POOL C(IF NOT SAME POOL)
@ 3RD OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSA [QF1]
BBB CHAMPS
7:30 PM
2ND POOL A
@ 1ST POOL B
ArgyleA [QF2]
BB
7:30 PM
Lindsay Lynx 6024
@ Walkerton Capitals 8882
BCC - A
Int HL CHM
7:45 PM
2ND POOL D
@ 1ST POOL C
WFLCC [QF3]
BHL FIN
8:00 PM
2ND POOL C
@ 1ST POOL D
WFTony [QF4]
MBB FIN
8:00 PM
2ND POOL C (IF NOT SAME POOL)
@ 3RD OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSB [QF1]
PHL FIN
8:00 PM
2ND POOL B
@ 1ST POOL D
CarlingB [QF4]
BBB CHAMPS
8:15 PM
2ND POOL A
@ 1ST POOL D
Argyleb [QF4]
Int HL CHM
8:30 PM
2ND POOL B
@ 1ST POOL A
WFCOLL [QF1]
MA FIN
8:30 PM
2ND POOL B(IF QF1 NOT SAME POOL)
@ 2ND PLACE POOL A
KINSA [QF2]
Int HL CHM
8:30 PM
2ND POOL C
@ 1ST POOL D
WFHAN [QF4]
Int HL CHM
9:00 PM
2ND POOL A
@ 1ST POOL B
WFTony [QF1]
MBB FIN
9:00 PM
2ND POOL CB(IF QF1 NOT SAME POOL)
@ 2ND POOL A
KINSB [QF2]
ABB
7:00 AM
2ND PLACE POOL B
@ 1ST PLACE POOL A
WFLCC [SEMI1]
ABB
7:15 AM
2ND PLACE POOL A
@ 1ST PLACE POOL B
WFCOLL [SEMI2]
AB FIN
7:30 AM
WINNER QF1
@ 2ND OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSB [SEMI2]
AA FIN
7:30 AM
WINNER QF2
@ 2ND OVERALL POOL WINNER
WFHAN [SEMI2]
AHL FIN
7:30 AM
WINNER QF1
@ 2ND OVERALL POOL WINNER
CarlingB [SEMI1]
AA FIN
7:45 AM
WINNER QF1
@ 1ST OVERALL POOL WINNER
WFTony [SEMI1]
AB FIN
8:00 AM
WINNER QF2
@ 1ST OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSA [SEMI1]
AHL FIN
8:00 AM
WINNER QF2
@ 1ST OVERALL POOL WINNER
CarlingA [SEMI2]
PBB FIN
8:00 AM
2ND PLACE POOL B
@ 1ST PLACE POOL A
WFLCC [SEMI1]
PBB FIN
8:15 AM
2ND PLACE POOL A
@ 1ST PLACE POOL B
WFCOLL [SEMI2]
PA FIN
8:30 AM
WINNER QF1
@ 2ND OVERALL POOL WINNER
WFHAN [SEMI2]
PHL FIN
8:30 AM
WINNER QF2
@ WINNER QF1
CarlingB [SEMI1]
PB Champs
8:30 AM
WINNER QF1
@ 2ND OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSB [SEMI1]
PA FIN
8:45 AM
WINNER QF2
@ 1ST OVERALL POOL WINNER
WFTony [SEMI1]
PHL FIN
9:00 AM
WINNER QF4
@ WINNER QF3
CarlingA [SEMI2]
PB Champs
9:00 AM
WINNER QF2
@ 1ST OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSA [SEMI2]
BBB CHAMPS
9:15 AM
WINNER QF3
@ WINNER QF1
WFLCC [SEMI1]
BBB CHAMPS
9:30 AM
WINNER QF4
@ WINNER QF2
WFCOLL [SEMI2]
BA champ
9:45 AM
2ND PLACE POOL B
@ 1ST PLACE POOL A
WFHAN [SEM1]
BHL FIN
9:45 AM
WINNER QF3
@ WINNER QF1
CarlingB [SEMI1]
BB
9:45 AM
2ND POOL B
@ 1ST POOL A
KINSB [SEMI1]
BA champ
10:00 AM
2ND PLACE POOL A
@ 1ST PLACE POOL B
WFTony [SEMI2]
MBB FIN
10:15 AM
WINNER QF1
@ 2ND OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSA [SEMI 1]
Int HL CHM
10:15 AM
WINNER QF3
@ WINNER QF1
WFLCC [SEMI1]
BHL FIN
10:15 AM
WINNER QF4
@ WINNER QF2
CarlingA [SEMI2]
Int HL CHM
10:30 AM
WINNER QF4
@ WINNER QF2
WFCOLL [SEMI2]
MA FIN
10:45 AM
WINNER QF1
@ 2ND OVERALL POOL WINNER
WFHAN [SEMI2]
BB
10:45 AM
2ND POOL A
@ 1ST POOL B
KINSB [SEMI2]
MA FIN
11:00 AM
WINNER QF2
@ 1ST OVERALL POOL WINNER
WFTony [SEMI1]
MBB FIN
11:15 AM
WINNER QF2
@ 1ST OVERALL POOL WINNER
KINSA [SEMI 2]
AA FIN
11:30 AM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFLCC [FINAL]
AHL FIN
11:45 AM
WINNER SEMI1
@ WINNER SEMI2
WFCOLL [FINAL]
ABB
12:00 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFHAN [FINAL]
AB FIN
12:15 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFTony [FINAL]
PA FIN
12:45 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFLCC [FINAL]
PHL FIN
1:00 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFCOLL [FINAL]
PBB FIN
1:15 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFHAN [FINAL]
PB Champs
1:30 PM
WINNER SEMI1
@ WINNER SEMI2
WFTony [FINAL]
BA champ
2:00 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFLCC [FINAL]
BHL FIN
2:15 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFCOLL [FINAL]
BBB CHAMPS
2:30 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFHAN [FINAL]
BB
2:45 PM
WINNER SEMI 2
@ WINNER SEMI 1
WFTony [FINAL]
MA FIN
3:15 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI 1
WFLCC [FINAL]
Int HL CHM
3:30 PM
WINNER SEMI2
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFCOLL [FINAL]
MBB FIN
3:45 PM
WINNER SEMI1
@ WINNER SEMI1
WFHAN [FINAL]
Current Tournament
30th Annual Tournament Jan 31-Feb 2, 2020
Upcoming Games
  • Novice, Novice HL - NHL Pool A
    Fri
    Jan 31
    10:00 AM
    Ilderton Jets 7250
    @LONDON DEVILETTES-blue 603
    Bostwick Community Centre B
  • Atom, Atom HL - AHL Pool A
    Fri
    Jan 31
    10:00 AM
    LONDON DEVILETTES-Purple 618
    @LONDON Devilettes -green 614
    London Sports Park - North
  • Atom, Atom HL - AHL Pool B
    Fri
    Jan 31
    10:00 AM
    LONDON DEVILETTES-white 613
    @LONDON DEVILETTES- silver 616
    Stronach Arena A
  • Peewee, Peewee BB - PBB Pool B
    Fri
    Jan 31
    10:00 AM
    Huron Heat 3663
    @Stratford Aces 3608
    WF-London City
  • Peewee, Peewee B - Peewee B Pool A
    Fri
    Jan 31
    10:00 AM
    St. Thomas Panthers 6807
    @LONDON DEVILETTES 663
    Kinsmen Arena A
  • Peewee, Peewee HL - PHL Pool A
    Fri
    Jan 31
    10:00 AM
    LONDON DEVILETTES-Green 621
    @LONDON DEVILETTES- blue 623
    Earl Nichols Arena A
Colours Legend
  • Novice
    Novice A
    Novice A Pool A
    Novice A Pool B
    Novice B
    Novice B Pool A
    Novice B Pool B
    Novice HL
    NHL Pool A
    NHL Pool B
  • Atom
    Atom HL
    AHL Pool A
    AHL Pool B
    AHL Pool C
    AHL Championships
    Atom A
    AA Pool A
    AA Pool B
    Atom A Pool C
    AA Championships
    Atom BB
    ABB POOL A
    ABB POOL B
    ABB CHAMPIONSHIPS
    Atom B
    AB Pool A
    AB Pool B
    Atom B - Pool C
    AB Championships
  • Peewee
    Peewee HL
    PHL Pool A
    PHL Pool B
    PHL Pool C
    PHL POOL D
    PHL Championships
    Peewee A
    Peewee A Pool A
    Peewee A Pool B
    Peewee A Pool C
    Peewee A Championships
    Peewee BB
    PBB Pool A
    PBB Pool B
    PBB Championships
    Peewee B
    Peewee B Pool A
    Peewee B - Pool B
    Peewee B Pool C
    Peewee B - Championships
  • Bantam
    Bantam A
    BA Pool A
    Bantam A Pool B
    BANTAM A POOL C
    Bantam A Playoffs
    Bantam BB
    BBB Pool A
    BANTAM BB POOL B
    BANTAM BB POOL C
    BANTAM BB POOL D
    BANTAM BB PLAYOFFS
    Bantam B
    BB Pool A
    BANTAM B POOL B
    Bantam B Championships
    Bantam HL
    BHL Pool A
    BHL Pool B
    BHL Pool C
    BHL Pool D
    BHL Championships
  • Midget
    Midget A
    MA Pool A
    MA Pool B
    Midget A Pool C
    MA Championships
    Midget BB
    MBB Pool A
    MBB Pool B
    MBB POOL C
    MBB Championships
  • Mid/Int HL
    INT HL Pool A
    INT HL Pool B
    INT HL Pool C
    INT HL POOL D
    INT HL Championships
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 1:42 AM