London-Sports Park-North, Venues (London Devilettes)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
HL Development - First Shift Program
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
W (3-0)
12:15 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
L (3-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Peewee BB-650
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Peewee A-White (major) -617
W (3-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Atom AA-629
L (3-7)
12:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam BB-638
L (0-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Novice B-666
2:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
W (6-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
W (4-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
HL Development - First Shift Program
Atom B-608
W (4-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee AA-602
W (3-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Bantam BB-638
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Atom B-608
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Peewee A-White (major) -617
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Belle Tire
Atom AA-629
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
W (4-0)
1:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Novice B-666
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
T (1-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Southwest Wildcats
Bantam AA-637
W (8-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
T (4-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
03040506070809
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
HL Development - First Shift Program
Bantam
#1- Canadian Tire GREEN (Proulx)
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
L (2-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB-638
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget A-647
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Atom A-628
W (4-0)
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Peewee A-White (major) -617
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Atom AA-629
T (2-2)
12:15 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Atom B-608
W (7-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee AA-602
W (2-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
T (3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget BB-656
T (1-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
10111213141516
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
HL Development - First Shift Program
Peewee BB-650
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
T (2-2)
12:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
T (2-2)
12:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
7:00 PM
vs. Belle Tire
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
8:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Atom A-628
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
11:15 AM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Atom AA-629
12:15 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Midget AA-611
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee BB-650
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
3:15 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
Bantam AA-637
5:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Peewee AA-602
6:45 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
17181920212223
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
HL Development - First Shift Program
Peewee BB-650
11:15 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
12:15 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Mental Performance Session
Peewee A-Red (minor) -655
7:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
Peewee A-White (major) -617
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
8:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Lady Senators
Peewee A-White (major) -617
12:15 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Bantam BB-638
1:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Atom B-608
2:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
3:15 PM
vs. Qiqihar Randy Team China
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
6:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Bantam A-Red (major)-648
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
24252627282930
HL Development
HL Development (TPH)
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
HL Development - First Shift Program
Atom A-628
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Power skating-Armstrong Hockey
Midget AA-611
12:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget A-647
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Atom A-628
10:15 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Atom AA-629
12:15 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Atom B-608
1:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget BB-656
3:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Bantam A-White (minor)-620
6:45 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Novice B-666
10:15 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[NT30]
Peewee BB-650
11:15 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Atom AA-629
12:15 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 19-20
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA-602
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Atom A-628
10:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Peewee A-White (major) -617
11:15 AM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Peewee AA-602
2:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 9:59 PM