London-Sports Park-North, Venues (London Devilettes)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
U9 (660)
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Tryout
U15 - A Minor (648)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 - A Major (650)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11- AA (629)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Tryout
U11- AA (629)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Tryout
U11- AA (629)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tryout
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 - B (658)
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U9 (660)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U11- AA (629)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
U13 - A Minor (655)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13- A Major (653)
W (8-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
W (4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U13- A Major (653)
W (7-1)
9:30 AM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
U15 - AA (637)
L (0-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13- A Major (653)
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
U15 - BB (638)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U9 (660)
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
U13 - BB (654)
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
U13 - B (658)
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
U13 - AA (657)
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U18 - B (632)
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U13 - A Minor (655)
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U15 - A Minor (648)
T (1-1)
12:15 PM
vs. Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
U15 - AA (637)
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Dryland
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont-Aylmer-Dorchester Blazers
U18 - A (647 )
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U9 (660)
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
U15 - AA (637)
W (5-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
U18 - B (632)
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
W (4-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
U15 - A Minor (648)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
10111213141516
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U13- A Major (653)
T (2-2)
11:15 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U13 - A Minor (655)
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 - AA (637)
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
U18 - B (632)
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U9 (660)
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
U11 - BB (630)
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
U13 - BB (654)
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
U18 - BB (656)
W (2-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
U13 - A Minor (655)
W (5-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
U9 (660)
5:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U15 - BB (638)
W (4-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
17181920212223
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U11 - A (628)
L (0-4)
11:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U13- A Major (653)
T (3-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 - A (647 )
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
U18 - BB (656)
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U11 - BB (630)
L (1-3)
11:15 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
U11 - A (628)
W (3-1)
12:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
U11- AA (629)
W (1-0)
1:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
U13- A Major (653)
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U15 - A Major (650)
L (3-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U18 - B (632)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
W (2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
24252627282930
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U18 - A (647 )
W (3-1)
12:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
7:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U9 (660)
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
U11 - BB (630)
12:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
U11- AA (629)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U13- A Major (653)
2:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U18 - BB (656)
5:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U15 - A Minor (648)
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U13- A Major (653)
11:15 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 - A (647 )
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U18 - B (632)
8:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U11 - BB (630)
12:15 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
U11- AA (629)
1:15 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U15 - AA (637)
3:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
U15 - A Major (650)
5:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U18 - AA (611 )
6:45 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Crush
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U13 - BB (654)
11:15 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 - AA (611 )
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Int AA
Junior Devilettes 21-22 (652)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 - A Major (650)
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars
U18 - A (647 )
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U7
#1- TImbits Blue U7 - HL1 & #2- Timbits Red U7 - HL2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
U13 - BB (654)
11:15 AM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
U11 - A (628)
12:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars
U11 - BB (630)
1:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
U13 - AA (657)
2:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U11- AA (629)
3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
U11 - A (628)
5:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Stars
U18 - A (647 )
6:45 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 3:22 PM