London-Argyle(A), Venues (London Devilettes)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice
#1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
#5- Timbits Green (Jennison) & #2- Timbits Red (Dale)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - #3 - AtoMc Yellow
Bantam
#2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #3- Candian Tire RED (Arnos)
[B25]
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05- WSCLS BLUE (Rollings)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
#3- Timbits White (Brimmell)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#2- Timbits Red (Dale)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Timbits Green (Jennison)
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Novice
#2- Timbits Red (Dale) & #1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson) & #5- Timbits Green (Jennison)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Yellow & #4 - AtoMc Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#4 - Canadian Tire ORANGE (Gostis) & #2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#03- Westminster Mutual ORANGE (Brown)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Simmons)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
Bantam A - 648 (Dodgson)
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws
[1]
Peewee B-650
W (1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Barracudas
Peewee BB -663
W (3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[QF 1]
03040506070809
Novice
#2- Timbits Red (Dale)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Timbits Green (Jennison)
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White & #6 AtoMc Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#4 - Canadian Tire ORANGE (Gostis)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
[B29]
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #04 - Reality Dreams Financial WHITE (Beaver)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[playdown]
Bantam A - 648 (Dodgson)
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
[Playdown]
Bantam
#2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA-629
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#3- Timbits White (Brimmell)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Timbits Red (Dale)
Novice
#5- Timbits Green (Jennison)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
10111213141516
Novice
#5- Timbits Green (Jennison) & #4- Timbits Blue (Wilson)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson) & #2- Timbits Red (Dale)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 - Canadian Tire GREEN (Carroll)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Peewee AA-602
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom B-608
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Bantam AA-637
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Novice
#3- Timbits White (Brimmell)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #4- Timbits Blue (Wilson)
Novice
#2- Timbits Red (Dale)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Timbits Green (Jennison)
17181920212223
Novice
#1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich) & #4- Timbits Blue (Wilson)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#2- Timbits Red (Dale) & #5- Timbits Green (Jennison)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver & #6 AtoMc Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#4 - Canadian Tire ORANGE (Gostis) & #3- Candian Tire RED (Arnos)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#05- WSCLS BLUE (Rollings)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #02- Play it Again Sports RED (VandeHaar)
Midget A-647 (Simmons)
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget AA-611
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
#1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich) & #3- Timbits White (Brimmell)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Timbits Red (Dale)
DS Teams
Novice DS
1:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Novice
#1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson) & #2- Timbits Red (Dale)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#6 AtoMc Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - #5 AtoMc Silver
Bantam
#3- Candian Tire RED (Arnos) & #1 - Canadian Tire GREEN (Carroll)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05- WSCLS BLUE (Rollings)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Novice
#5- Timbits Green (Jennison)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#2- Timbits Red (Dale)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
DS Teams
Novice DS
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Novice
#5- Timbits Green (Jennison)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
#2- Timbits Red (Dale) & #1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 - AtoMc Black Ninjas
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - #4 - AtoMc Red
Bantam
#2- Canadian Tire WHITE (Harkness)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #4 - Canadian Tire ORANGE (Gostis)
Midget/Inter
#03- Westminster Mutual ORANGE (Brown)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA-611
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[5]
Midget BB-656
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
#5- Timbits Green (Jennison) & #1- Timbits Orange (Gingerich)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
#4- Timbits Blue (Wilson) & #2- Timbits Red (Dale)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 10:32 PM