London-Argyle(A), Venues (London Devilettes)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Novice
#2- Red Rockets
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #4- Blue Bandits
Novice
#6 - Silver Wolfpack
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Orange Crushers
Novice
#5- Green Vipers
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #3- White Snowstorm
Midget/Inter
#06-SILVER - Bhabha
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #03-(YELLOW) - Shaw
DS Teams
Novice DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
DS Teams
Peewee DS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#1 - AtoMc Black
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 - AtoMc White
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #3 - AtoMc Yellow
Peewee
#2-Vipers
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #1-Palasad Red Rockets
Peewee
#4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4-London Flyers
Bantam
#3- BLACK
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #1 - GREEN
[13]
Bantam
#4 - ORANGE
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #2- WHITE
[14]
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
Novice
#6 - Silver Wolfpack
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #3- White Snowstorm
Novice
#2- Red Rockets
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Green Vipers
Novice
#4- Blue Bandits
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Orange Crushers
Midget/Inter
#06-SILVER - Bhabha
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #05-WSC Lighting (BLUE) - Rollings
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-654 (Hogg)
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[2299607]
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Novice
#5- Green Vipers
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #6 - Silver Wolfpack
Novice
#3- White Snowstorm
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #4- Blue Bandits
Novice
#1- Orange Crushers
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Red Rockets
Midget/Inter
#06-SILVER - Bhabha
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
Midget/Inter
#02- Domino's Pizza (ORANGE) - Allen
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - #1 - AtoMc Black
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 - AtoMc White
Peewee
#4-London Flyers
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #1-Palasad Red Rockets
Peewee
#4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #2-Vipers
Bantam
#4 - ORANGE
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #1 - GREEN
[17]
Bantam
#3- BLACK
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #2- WHITE
[18]
Senior AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Novice
#1- Orange Crushers
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #3- White Snowstorm
Novice
#4- Blue Bandits
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Green Vipers
Novice
#6 - Silver Wolfpack
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Red Rockets
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #02- Domino's Pizza (ORANGE) - Allen
Midget/Inter
#05-WSC Lighting (BLUE) - Rollings
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 - AtoMc White
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #1 - AtoMc Black
Peewee
#4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4-London Flyers
Peewee
#1-Palasad Red Rockets
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #2-Vipers
Bantam
#2- WHITE
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #4 - ORANGE
[19]
Bantam
#1 - GREEN
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #3- BLACK
[20]
Senior AA
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
17181920212223
Novice
#3- White Snowstorm
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Red Rockets
Novice
#5- Green Vipers
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Orange Crushers
Novice
#4- Blue Bandits
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #6 - Silver Wolfpack
Midget/Inter
#03-(YELLOW) - Shaw
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Midget/Inter
#05-WSC Lighting (BLUE) - Rollings
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#1 - AtoMc Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - #2 - AtoMc White
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #5 AtoMc Silver
Peewee
#4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #1-Palasad Red Rockets
Peewee
#2-Vipers
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4-London Flyers
Bantam
#1 - GREEN
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #2- WHITE
[21]
Bantam
#3- BLACK
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #4 - ORANGE
[22]
Senior AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - #4 - AtoMc Red
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #1 - AtoMc Black
Peewee
#4-London Flyers
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #1-Palasad Red Rockets
Peewee
#2-Vipers
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
Bantam
#1 - GREEN & #4 - ORANGE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#2- WHITE & #3- BLACK
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Senior AA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Novice
#4- Blue Bandits
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Orange Crushers
Novice
#6 - Silver Wolfpack
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #3- White Snowstorm
Novice
#2- Red Rockets
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Green Vipers
Midget/Inter
#06-SILVER - Bhabha
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
Midget/Inter
#02- Domino's Pizza (ORANGE) - Allen
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[2299612]
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom
#5 AtoMc Silver
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - #3 - AtoMc Yellow
Atom
#1 - AtoMc Black
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - #4 - AtoMc Red
Peewee
#4-FC Image Centre Silver Bullets
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #4-London Flyers
Peewee
#2-Vipers
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - #1-Palasad Red Rockets
Bantam
#3- BLACK & #1 - GREEN
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#4 - ORANGE & #2- WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Senior AA
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
Novice
#1- Orange Crushers
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Red Rockets
Novice
#5- Green Vipers
6:00 PM
vs. Novice - #6 - Silver Wolfpack
Novice
#3- White Snowstorm
7:00 PM
vs. Novice - #4- Blue Bandits
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial (Green) - Beaver
8:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #02- Domino's Pizza (ORANGE) - Allen
Midget/Inter
#05-WSC Lighting (BLUE) - Rollings
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01-(RED) - Fieldhouse
Bantam BB-638
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Hexter)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Devilettes on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Devilettes on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 8:39 PM