London-Argyle(A), Venues (London Devilettes)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Bantam AA-637
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB-656
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich) & #2- Red (Dale)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Tryout
Novice
#3- White (Brimmell) & #4- Blue (Wilson)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Tryout
Sep 30010203040506
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich) & #2- Red (Dale)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
#5- Green (Jennison) & #6 - Silver
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #02- Play it Again Sports RED (VandeHaar)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development-TAG/Goalie development
Midget A-647 (Simmons)
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Midget AA-611
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
#5- Green (Jennison) & #4- Blue (Wilson)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich) & #3- White (Brimmell)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#2- Red (Dale)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
07080910111213
Novice
#5- Green (Jennison) & #4- Blue (Wilson)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom
#4 - AtoMc Red & #3 - AtoMc Yellow
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#2- WHITE (Harkness) & #3- RED (Arnos)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#04 - Reality Dreams Financial WHITE (Beaver)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Simmons)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich)
11:00 AM
vs. Novice - #2- Red (Dale)
Novice
#4- Blue (Wilson)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #3- White (Brimmell)
Novice
#5- Green (Jennison)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
14151617181920
Novice
#2- Red (Dale) & #1- Orange (Gingerich)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#5- Green (Jennison)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom
#1 - AtoMc Black & #6 AtoMc Blue
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#1 - GREEN (Carroll) & #2- WHITE (Harkness)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development-TAG/Goalie development
Midget A-647 (Simmons)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Development-TAG
Midget AA-611
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power skating
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#3- White (Brimmell)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Green (Jennison)
Novice
#2- Red (Dale)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice - #4- Blue (Wilson)
21222324252627
Novice
#2- Red (Dale) & #4- Blue (Wilson)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom
#2 - AtoMc White & #5 AtoMc Silver
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#4 - ORANGE (Gostis) & #1 - GREEN (Carroll)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#03- Westminster Mutual ORANGE (Brown)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Simmons)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA-637
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power skating / Goalie Development
Novice
#3- White (Brimmell)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#4- Blue (Wilson)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Orange (Gingerich)
Novice
#5- Green (Jennison)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice - #2- Red (Dale)
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Novice
#4- Blue (Wilson) & #1- Orange (Gingerich)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
#5- Green (Jennison) & #2- Red (Dale)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 - AtoMc Yellow & #1 - AtoMc Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#3- RED (Arnos) & #4 - ORANGE (Gostis)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#05- WSCLS BLUE (Rollings)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Midget A-647 (Simmons)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Development-TAG
Midget AA-611
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Power skating
Novice
#4- Blue (Wilson)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#2- Red (Dale)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #3- White (Brimmell)
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice - #5- Green (Jennison)
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Novice
#4- Blue (Wilson)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice
#1- Orange (Gingerich) & #5- Green (Jennison)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#6 AtoMc Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Atom - #4 - AtoMc Red
Bantam
#2- WHITE (Harkness) & #3- RED (Arnos)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget/Inter
#06- Palasad GREEN (Bhabha)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget/Inter - #01 - Camera Canada SILVER (Fieldhouse)
Bantam A - 620 (Kerr)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget A-647 (Simmons)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
#2- Red (Dale)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice
#5- Green (Jennison)
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - #4- Blue (Wilson)
Novice
#3- White (Brimmell)
1:00 PM
vs. Novice - #1- Orange (Gingerich)
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Devilettes on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Devilettes on Facebook
Organization Poll
  • Would you be willing to travel for house league games? 
    41 total votes
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londondevilettes.ca on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 5:56 AM